 | UniCredit SpA | ― | | | 6.78M | ― | Strong Buy | | €109.10B | 7.03 | 4.35% | Financial | | |
 | Intesa Sanpaolo SpA | ― | | | 59.63M | ― | Strong Buy | | €101.30B | 7.91 | 6.12% | General | | |
 | Enel S.p.A. | ― | | | 29.12M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €98.69B | 13.03 | 4.99% | General | | |
 | ENI S.p.A. | ― | | | 13.46M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €68.97B | 17.09 | 4.37% | General | | |
 | Ferrari | ― | | | 540.10K | ― | Strong Buy | | €67.85B | 30.97 | 1.26% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Assicurazioni Generali S.p.A. | ― | | | 3.09M | ― | Hold | | €59.89B | 6.86 | 3.65% | General | | |
 | STMicroelectronics NV | ― | | | 5.62M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €49.24B | 223.04 | 0.56% | General | | |
 | Prysmian SpA | ― | | | 1.19M | ― | Strong Buy | | €44.84B | 30.87 | 0.58% | General | | |
 | Poste Italiane SPA | ― | | | 2.94M | ― | Hold | | €31.72B | 8.03 | 4.72% | General | | |
 | Tenaris | ― | | | 2.13M | ― | Strong Buy | | €28.88B | 13.86 | 2.67% | General | | |
 | Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SPA | ― | | | 34.95M | ― | Hold | | €28.76B | 2.42 | 9.09% | General | | |
 | Leonardo Spa | ― | | | 3.24M | ― | Strong Buy | | €28.68B | 9.81 | 1.04% | General | | |
 | BPER Banca S.p.A. | ― | | | 8.73M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €26.44B | 16.76 | 5.52% | General | | |
 | Stellantis | ― | | | 32.94M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €25.23B | -1.22 | ― | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | SNAM S.p.A. | ― | | | 7.37M | ― | Hold | | €21.24B | 14.95 | 4.66% | General | | |
 | Banco BPM S.p.A. | ― | | | 7.42M | ― | Hold | | €20.15B | 5.75 | 7.50% | General | | |
 | Terna S.p.A. | ― | | | 4.01M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €19.95B | 8.31 | 3.99% | General | | |
 | Mediobanca Banca di Credito Finanziario S.p.A. | ― | | | 2.13M | ― | Moderate Sell | | €16.75B | 0.00 | 5.87% | General | | |
 | Unipol Gruppo Finanziario SpA | ― | | | 1.65M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €16.01B | 4.18 | 3.81% | General | | |
 | Telecom Italia SPA | ― | | | 46.28M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €15.75B | -10.91 | ― | Services | | |
 | Telecom Italia SPA | ― | | | 165.39M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €15.75B | -10.91 | ― | General | | |
 | Banca Mediolanum SpA | ― | | | 1.60M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €14.57B | 11.66 | 6.32% | Financial | | |
 | Moncler S.p.A. | ― | | | 997.77K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €13.78B | 8.01 | 2.55% | General | | |
 | FinecoBank SpA | ― | | | 2.51M | ― | Strong Buy | | €13.23B | 10.31 | 3.42% | General | | |
 | Technoprobe S.p.A. | ― | | | 613.43K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €12.85B | 30.35 | ― | Technology | | |
 | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica SPA | ― | | | 400.64K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €10.69B | 16.35 | 2.51% | General | | |
 | Italgas S.p.A. | ― | | | 4.06M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €10.53B | 4.81 | 3.68% | Utilities | | |
 | Edison Spa | ― | | | 121.80K | ― | ― | | €9.99B | 70.67 | 3.07% | General | | |
 | Davide Campari-Milano SpA | ― | | | 6.34M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €9.90B | 11.87 | 1.84% | General | | |
 | Saipem SpA | ― | | | 36.22M | ― | Strong Buy | | €9.19B | 0.00 | 3.64% | General | | |
 | Buzzi SpA | ― | | | 527.83K | ― | Hold | | €8.66B | 4.40 | 1.50% | General | | |
 | A2A SpA | ― | | | 11.75M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €7.32B | 10.75 | 4.28% | General | | |
 | Pirelli & C. SpA | ― | | | 2.00M | ― | Strong Buy | | €6.70B | 11.35 | 4.05% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Lottomatica Group S.P.A. | ― | | | 1.09M | ― | Strong Buy | | €6.67B | 21.93 | 1.13% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Banca Generali SpA | ― | | | 250.10K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €6.62B | 11.76 | 4.82% | General | | |
 | Inwit | ― | | | 4.43M | ― | Hold | | €6.51B | 20.03 | 6.97% | General | | |
 | HERA S.p.A. | ― | | | 2.64M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €5.67B | 9.49 | 3.87% | General | | |
 | Brunello Cucinelli SpA | ― | | | 329.91K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €5.65B | 27.09 | 1.13% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Brembo SPA | ― | | | 643.06K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €5.63B | 16.05 | 2.69% | General | | |
 | De'Longhi S.p.A. | ― | | | 199.12K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €5.52B | 6.91 | 2.23% | General | | |
 | SOL SPA | ― | | | 53.58K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €5.37B | 13.30 | 0.66% | General | | |
 | Credito Emiliano SPA Credem | ― | | | 174.00K | ― | Hold | | €5.28B | 8.88 | 6.11% | Financial | | |
 | Azimut Holding SPA | ― | | | 699.92K | ― | ― | | €5.14B | 9.15 | 4.83% | General | | |
 | ACEA SPA | ― | | | 296.15K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €4.91B | 18.23 | 4.11% | General | | |
 | MaireTecnimont SpA | ― | | | 810.83K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €4.85B | 15.83 | 3.95% | General | | |
 | Iveco Group NV | ― | | | 1.54M | ― | Hold | | €4.81B | 1.09 | 41.85% | Industrials | | |
 | Nexi S.p.A. | ― | | | 21.28M | ― | Hold | | €4.45B | -0.37 | 6.59% | Technology | | |
 | Technogym S.p.A. | ― | | | 216.44K | ― | Hold | | €4.38B | 10.76 | 1.42% | General | | |
 | Danieli & C.Officine Meccaniche SPA | ― | | | 57.19K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €4.29B | 7.86 | 0.46% | General | | |
 | Danieli & C.Officine Meccaniche SPA | ― | | | 69.93K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €4.29B | 7.86 | 0.69% | Industrials | | |
 | Fincantieri S.p.A. | ― | | | 3.75M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €4.08B | 17.13 | ― | General | | |
 | Interpump Group SPA | ― | | | 303.68K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €3.95B | 33.76 | 0.89% | General | | |
 | DiaSorin S.p.A. | ― | | | 375.63K | ― | Hold | | €3.75B | 18.97 | 1.73% | General | | |
 | Reply SPA | ― | | | 167.01K | ― | Strong Buy | | €3.47B | 8.51 | 1.24% | General | | |
 | Iren S.p.A. | ― | | | 1.49M | ― | Hold | | €3.45B | 6.17 | 4.76% | General | | |
 | Erg SPA | ― | | | 417.49K | ― | Moderate Sell | | €3.45B | -63.38 | 4.34% | General | | |
 | Carel Industries SpA | ― | | | 70.92K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €3.25B | 22.43 | 0.57% | Technology | | |
 | Webuild SpA | ― | | | 3.96M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €2.72B | 6.39 | 2.98% | General | | |
 | Enav SpA | ― | | | 724.24K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €2.64B | 7.43 | 5.53% | Industrials | | |
 | Amplifon S.p.A. | ― | | | 3.24M | ― | Hold | | €2.45B | 46.02 | 2.66% | General | | |
 | Cementir Holding S.p.A. | ― | | | 178.30K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €2.29B | 5.50 | 1.91% | General | | |
 | ANIMA Holding S.p.A. | ― | | | 403.20K | ― | ― | | €2.28B | 8.71 | 6.91% | General | | |
 | MFE-MediaForEurope NV Class B | ― | | | 502.82K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €2.11B | 5.30 | 7.29% | General | | |
 | MFE-MediaForEurope NV Class A | ― | | | 2.58M | ― | ― | | €2.11B | 3.99 | 9.13% | Communication Services | | |
 | Cembre SPA | ― | | | 13.11K | ― | Hold | | €1.62B | 20.50 | 2.16% | General | | |
 | Rai Way S.p.A. | ― | | | 367.10K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.56B | 17.16 | 5.73% | Industrials | | |
 | Comer Industries SpA | ― | | | 9.07K | ― | Strong Buy | | €1.55B | 10.79 | 1.48% | Industrials | | |
 | Alerion CleanPower | ― | | | 24.98K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.51B | 10.60 | 2.17% | General | | |
 | LU-VE SpA | ― | | | 30.66K | ― | Strong Buy | | €1.51B | 19.84 | 0.69% | Industrials | | |
 | Tamburi Investment Partners Spa | ― | | | 220.74K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.45B | 20.38 | 1.86% | General | | |
 | Industrie De Nora SpA | ― | | | 244.03K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.44B | 15.27 | 1.46% | Industrials | | |
 | Sanlorenzo S.p.A. | ― | | | 67.71K | ― | Strong Buy | | €1.40B | 12.29 | 2.55% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Sesa S.p.A. | ― | | | 31.30K | ― | Strong Buy | | €1.38B | 12.37 | 1.12% | General | | |
 | Avio S.p.A. | ― | | | 1.06M | ― | Strong Buy | | €1.36B | 19.75 | 0.40% | General | | |
 | OVS S.p.A. | ― | | | 487.23K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.35B | 9.18 | 2.07% | General | | |
 | Salvatore Ferragamo S.p.A. | ― | | | 448.67K | ― | Hold | | €1.35B | -27.58 | 1.23% | General | | |
 | B.F. S.p.A. | ― | | | 196.12K | ― | ― | | €1.31B | -514.43 | 1.52% | Consumer Defensive | | |
 | Ariston Holding NV | ― | | | 334.48K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.29B | 5.08 | 2.16% | Industrials | | |
 | Gruppo Mutuionline SpA | ― | | | 42.70K | ― | Strong Buy | | €1.28B | -37.51 | 0.35% | General | | |
 | Banca Ifis SPA | ― | | | 262.35K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.27B | -2.71 | 10.07% | General | | |
 | Ferretti S.p.A. | ― | | | 783.63K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.18B | 14.02 | 2.97% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Banco di Desio e Della Brianza SPA | ― | | | 92.21K | ― | ― | | €1.17B | 7.62 | 5.74% | General | | |
 | Italmobiliare SPA | ― | | | 28.45K | ― | Hold | | €1.17B | 21.01 | 3.89% | General | | |
 | Intercos S.p.A. | ― | | | 97.45K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.16B | 21.27 | 1.64% | Consumer Defensive | | |
 | El.En. S.p.A. | ― | | | 59.19K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.16B | 10.94 | 1.53% | General | | |
 | Caltagirone SPA | ― | | | 42.55K | ― | ― | | €1.11B | 7.56 | 2.90% | General | | |
 | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | ― | | | 657.99K | ― | Hold | | €1.00B | 9.51 | 4.16% | Industrials | | |
 | Rosetti Marino S.p.A. | ― | | | 55.00 | ― | ― | | €988.00M | 10.94 | 0.77% | Industrials | | |
 | WIIT SpA | ― | | | 56.04K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €913.84M | 231.17 | 0.87% | Technology | | |
 | PharmaNutra SpA | ― | | | 22.34K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €876.13M | 21.57 | 1.33% | Healthcare | | |
 | I.CO.P. S.p.A. | ― | | | 14.10K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €851.66M | 28.39 | 0.52% | Industrials | | |
 | Juventus Football Club Spa | ― | | | 711.06K | ― | Hold | | €839.07M | -120.42 | ― | General | | |
 | GVS S.p.A | ― | | | 211.97K | ― | Strong Buy | | €821.03M | 18.63 | ― | Industrials | | |
 | NewPrinces S.p.A. | ― | | | 207.93K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €736.34M | 0.00 | ― | Consumer Defensive | | |
 | Tinexta SpA | ― | | | 84.37K | ― | ― | | €704.90M | -15.45 | 1.95% | Technology | | |
 | REVO S.p.A. | ― | | | 101.67K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €698.30M | 28.35 | 0.91% | Financial | | |
 | Safilo Group SpA | ― | | | 818.12K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €682.62M | 29.60 | ― | General | | |
 | Ascopiave S.p.A. | ― | | | 106.74K | ― | Hold | | €677.22M | 24.57 | 5.12% | General | | |
 | Philogen SpA | ― | | | 19.56K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €663.81M | 0.00 | ― | General | | |
 | SBE-Varvit S.p.A. Class A | ― | | | 729.00 | ― | Hold | | €630.48M | 19.22 | 2.78% | Industrials | | |