 | Tencent Holdings | ― | | | 27.20M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$4.16T | 16.70 | 1.15% | Communication Services | | |
 | Industrial and Commercial Bank of China | ― | | | 219.17M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$2.88T | 6.18 | 4.98% | Financial | | |
 | Agricultural Bank of China | ― | | | 93.68M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$2.68T | 5.75 | 6.88% | Financial | | |
 | Alibaba Group Holding Ltd. | ― | | | 87.28M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$2.65T | 19.44 | 0.78% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | China Construction Bank | ― | | | 247.40M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$2.37T | 5.64 | 4.81% | Financial | | |
 | Contemporary Amperex Technology Co., Limited Class H | ― | | | 4.17M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$2.34T | 29.45 | 0.16% | Industrials | | |
 | PetroChina Company | ― | | | 166.14M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$2.33T | 8.95 | 4.70% | Energy | | |
 | Bank of China | ― | | | 219.19M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$1.99T | 5.73 | 4.75% | Financial | | |
 | China Mobile | ― | | | 19.94M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$1.89T | 12.87 | 6.04% | Communication Services | | |
 | CNOOC Limited | ― | | | 155.64M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$1.30T | 4.40 | 5.27% | Energy | | |
 | Ping An Insurance Company of China | ― | | | 38.44M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$1.17T | 9.14 | 4.41% | Financial | | |
 | China Merchants Bank Co | ― | | | 14.72M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$1.12T | 7.29 | 6.97% | Financial | | |
 | Fast Retailing Co Ltd Shs Unsponsored Hong Kong Depositary Receipt Repr 1/100th Sh | ― | | | 5.32K | ― | ― | | HK$1.11T | 39.42 | 0.60% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | China Life Insurance Co | ― | | | 57.66M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$1.09T | 7.84 | 2.52% | Financial | | |
 | Zijin Mining Group Co | ― | | | 62.65M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$1.02T | 10.07 | 1.46% | Basic Materials | | |
 | China Shenhua Energy Co | ― | | | 16.11M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$1.01T | 17.31 | 7.94% | Energy | | |
 | BYD Co | ― | | | 30.96M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$950.00B | 51.92 | 1.47% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | AIA Group | ― | | | 28.51M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$916.73B | 7.26 | 2.05% | Financial | | |
 | Xiaomi | ― | | | 166.14M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$819.03B | 35.74 | ― | Technology | | |
 | Midea Group Co. Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 4.41M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$705.14B | 11.05 | 4.85% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Semiconductor Manufacturing International | ― | | | 71.66M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$702.06B | 108.59 | ― | Technology | | |
 | Bank of Communications Co | ― | | | 23.73M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$694.49B | 5.28 | 5.25% | Financial | | |
 | China Petroleum & Chemical | ― | | | 182.28M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$686.08B | 6.79 | 5.45% | Energy | | |
 | Postal Savings Bank of China Co., Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 34.77M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$659.83B | 5.08 | 5.06% | Financial | | |
 | China Telecom | ― | | | 57.80M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$637.33B | 13.34 | 5.44% | Communication Services | | |
 | Netease Inc | ― | | | 6.32M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$573.50B | 24.64 | 2.54% | Communication Services | | |
 | Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing | ― | | | 4.57M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$536.04B | 23.67 | 2.96% | Financial | | |
 | Meituan | ― | | | 49.59M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$529.19B | -9.80 | ― | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | China CITIC Bank | ― | | | 29.42M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$506.03B | 4.85 | 4.77% | Financial | | |
 | Nongfu Spring Co., Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 6.83M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$503.84B | 14.59 | 1.83% | Consumer Defensive | | |
 | BOC Hong Kong (Holdings) | ― | | | 11.47M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$488.46B | 5.80 | 1.88% | Financial | | |
 | CMOC Group | ― | | | 53.38M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$482.01B | 9.80 | 1.40% | Basic Materials | | |
 | CITIC Securities Co | ― | | | 10.55M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$445.89B | 7.80 | 2.32% | Financial | | |
 | Zijin Gold International Company Limited | ― | | | 6.17M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$428.21B | 7.53 | ― | Basic Materials | | |
 | Sun Hung Kai Properties | ― | | | 6.15M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$415.25B | 6.70 | 2.64% | Real Estate | | |
 | Jiangsu Hengrui Pharmaceuticals Co., Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 3.56M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$414.58B | 53.52 | 0.33% | Healthcare | | |
 | CITIC | ― | | | 17.97M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$390.68B | 2.91 | 4.57% | Industrials | | |
 | Baidu, Inc. Class A | ― | | | 12.05M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$389.47B | 95.27 | ― | Communication Services | | |
 | China Pacific Insurance (Group) Co | ― | | | 14.30M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$371.79B | 6.78 | 3.49% | Financial | | |
 | JD.com, Inc. Class A | ― | | | 12.47M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$356.71B | 13.49 | 3.01% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | WuXi AppTec Co., Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 4.73M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$352.35B | 16.25 | 4.17% | Healthcare | | |
 | Weichai Power Co | ― | | | 22.52M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$347.60B | 16.69 | 1.86% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | People's Insurance Co (Group) of China | ― | | | 48.15M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$342.97B | -37.16 | 3.82% | Financial | | |
 | PICC Property & Casualty Co | ― | | | 35.03M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$341.87B | 5.22 | 4.08% | Financial | | |
 | China Hongqiao Group Ltd. | ― | | | 43.75M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$331.45B | 7.20 | 4.81% | Basic Materials | | |
 | Guotai Junan Securities Co., Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 10.10M | ― | Moderate Sell | | HK$301.65B | 8.17 | 4.21% | Financial | | |
 | Yangtze Optical Fibre and Cable Joint Stock Co | ― | | | 24.33M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$296.28B | 67.67 | 0.12% | Technology | | |
 | CK Hutchison Holdings | ― | | | 8.67M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$280.55B | 4.61 | 3.04% | Industrials | | |
 | BeOne Medicines Ltd | ― | | | 3.88M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$275.78B | 34.81 | ― | Healthcare | | |
 | China Resources Land | ― | | | 18.88M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$268.27B | 3.64 | 3.83% | Real Estate | | |
 | Trip.com Group Ltd. | ― | | | 2.79M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$262.12B | 19.34 | 0.58% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | CGN Power Co | ― | | | 79.06M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$254.16B | 14.39 | 3.03% | Utilities | | |
 | COSCO SHIPPING Holdings Co | ― | | | 27.23M | ― | Hold | | HK$248.60B | 3.63 | 11.56% | Industrials | | |
 | Hua Hong Semiconductor Ltd. | ― | | | 24.47M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$243.18B | 234.75 | ― | Technology | | |
 | Foshan Haitian Flavouring and Food Company Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 2.10M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$239.03B | 23.47 | 4.72% | Consumer Defensive | | |
 | China Unicom (Hong Kong) | ― | | | 27.41M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$238.67B | 8.58 | 6.19% | Communication Services | | |
 | Geely Automobile Holdings | ― | | | 86.84M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$230.60B | 5.70 | 1.55% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Aluminum of China | ― | | | 55.75M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$222.02B | 7.66 | 3.26% | Basic Materials | | |
 | Kuaishou Technology Class B | ― | | | 48.74M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$221.91B | 11.99 | ― | Communication Services | | |
 | China Coal Energy Co | ― | | | 27.55M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$221.39B | 4.20 | 3.72% | Energy | | |
 | Techtronic Industries | ― | | | 6.35M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$219.56B | 9.25 | 2.14% | Industrials | | |
 | Haier Smart Home Co., Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 18.31M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$218.20B | 9.19 | 6.42% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Hansoh Pharmaceutical Group Company Limited | ― | | | 9.45M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$216.49B | 35.71 | 1.03% | Healthcare | | |
 | ANTA Sports Products | ― | | | 8.73M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$214.72B | 7.80 | 3.17% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Zhejiang Sanhua Intelligent Controls Co., Ltd. | ― | | | 12.92M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$210.74B | 31.37 | 0.39% | Industrials | | |
 | MTR | ― | | | 6.31M | ― | Moderate Sell | | HK$210.40B | 7.34 | 3.88% | Industrials | | |
 | China Everbright Bank Co | ― | | | 13.41M | ― | Moderate Sell | | HK$208.37B | 3.48 | 6.62% | Financial | | |
 | Pop Mart International Group Limited | ― | | | 21.90M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$207.56B | 7.02 | 1.75% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | New China Life Insurance Co., Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 9.40M | ― | Hold | | HK$202.78B | 4.89 | 5.72% | Financial | | |
 | S.F. Holding Co., Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 1.70M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$200.09B | 15.39 | 4.31% | Industrials | | |
 | Sany Heavy Industry Co., Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 4.07M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$199.78B | ― | ― | Industrials | | |
 | Yankuang Energy Group Company Limited Class H | ― | | | 50.83M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$198.22B | 7.79 | 5.48% | Energy | | |
 | China Tower | ― | | | 13.07M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$195.09B | 0.00 | 4.30% | Communication Services | | |
 | CLP Holdings | ― | | | 3.45M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$194.79B | 8.88 | 4.15% | Utilities | | |
 | ZTE | ― | | | 15.20M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$194.23B | 17.66 | 2.49% | Technology | | |
 | Lens Technology Co. Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 11.32M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$191.55B | 26.82 | 2.91% | Technology | | |
 | Huatai Securities Co | ― | | | 8.37M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$188.29B | 6.38 | 3.47% | Financial | | |
 | CSC Financial Co., Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 4.98M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$183.06B | 4.86 | 3.14% | Financial | | |
 | CK Asset Holdings | ― | | | 6.17M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$180.24B | 7.34 | 3.38% | Real Estate | | |
 | China Overseas Land & Investment | ― | | | 28.11M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$179.82B | 7.48 | 3.35% | Real Estate | | |
 | Ganfeng Lithium Co | ― | | | 13.64M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$179.17B | 18.18 | 0.21% | Basic Materials | | |
 | China Minsheng Banking | ― | | | 24.60M | ― | Hold | | HK$178.35B | 3.10 | 6.15% | Financial | | |
 | KE Holdings, Inc. Class A | ― | | | 10.87M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$173.78B | 2.95K | 1.44% | Real Estate | | |
 | Jiangxi Copper Company | ― | | | 14.82M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$170.01B | 9.14 | 3.05% | Basic Materials | | |
 | Chery Automobile Co.,Ltd. | ― | | | 5.31M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$169.84B | 8.28 | ― | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Shandong Gold Mining Co., Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 14.55M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$168.49B | 24.52 | 1.24% | Basic Materials | | |
 | Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co., Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 2.41M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$168.17B | 19.54 | 3.86% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Henderson Land Development Co | ― | | | 10.37M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$165.96B | 12.41 | 5.25% | Real Estate | | |
 | Great Wall Motor Co | ― | | | 15.76M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$164.51B | 24.70 | 4.30% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Lenovo Group | ― | | | 93.45M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$162.00B | 6.70 | 2.99% | Technology | | |
 | CK Infrastructure Holdings | ― | | | 1.77M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$158.48B | 8.77 | 3.90% | Utilities | | |
 | Li Auto, Inc. Class A | ― | | | 10.99M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$156.93B | 4.58K | ― | General | | |
 | China International Capital | ― | | | 16.00M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$155.79B | 5.14 | 0.94% | Financial | | |
 | JD Health International, Inc. | ― | | | 8.14M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$155.27B | 14.64 | ― | Healthcare | | |
 | China Merchants Securities Co., Ltd. Class H | ― | | | 2.82M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$154.51B | 7.74 | 3.98% | Financial | | |
 | Innovent Biologics | ― | | | 11.64M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$150.71B | -762.50 | ― | Healthcare | | |
 | Dongfang Electric | ― | | | 17.25M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$149.55B | 16.45 | 1.17% | Industrials | | |
 | Galaxy Entertainment Group | ― | | | 12.46M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$148.04B | 7.71 | 3.55% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Kingboard Laminates Holdings | ― | | | 33.74M | ― | Moderate Buy | | HK$141.78B | 6.85 | 1.44% | Technology | | |
 | ZTO Express (Cayman), Inc. Class A | ― | | | 2.10M | ― | Strong Buy | | HK$141.13B | 11.17 | 2.88% | Industrials | | |