 | ASML Holding NV | ― | | | 724.21K | ― | Strong Buy | | €522.17B | 39.12 | 0.55% | General | | |
 | Prosus | ― | | | 3.52M | ― | Strong Buy | | €77.12B | 6.86 | 0.52% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | ING GROEP | ― | | | 8.63M | ― | Strong Buy | | €73.55B | 10.26 | 4.85% | General | | |
 | ASM International NV | ― | | | 165.81K | ― | Strong Buy | | €43.78B | 32.64 | 0.36% | General | | |
 | ArcelorMittal | ― | | | 2.48M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €40.91B | 16.76 | 0.93% | General | | |
 | Universal Music Group | ― | | | 3.30M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €36.83B | 100.86 | 2.60% | Communication Services | | |
 | Heineken NV | ― | | | 794.56K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €35.97B | 8.56 | 2.93% | General | | |
 | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. | ― | | | 2.20M | ― | Hold | | €31.34B | 16.11 | 3.40% | General | | |
 | Adyen | ― | | | 152.54K | ― | Strong Buy | | €28.33B | 18.63 | ― | Technology | | |
 | ABN AMRO Group N.V. | ― | | | 2.58M | ― | Strong Buy | | €27.07B | 14.95 | 3.79% | General | | |
 | BE Semiconductor | ― | | | 522.18K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €21.53B | 68.74 | 0.59% | General | | |
 | Exor | ― | | | 273.45K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €21.36B | -1.19 | 0.73% | Industrials | | |
 | Koninklijke Philips N.V. | ― | | | 1.63M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €21.00B | 36.77 | 3.85% | General | | |
 | NN Group N.V. | ― | | | 656.18K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €19.20B | 0.00 | 4.64% | General | | |
 | Royal KPN NV | ― | | | 12.26M | ― | Hold | | €17.52B | 8.68 | 3.97% | General | | |
 | Heineken Holding NV | ― | | | 204.46K | ― | ― | | €16.67B | 9.90 | 3.44% | General | | |
 | DSM-Firmenich AG | ― | | | 882.24K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €16.24B | -2.82 | 3.69% | Basic Materials | | |
 | CSG B.V. | ― | | | 1.28M | ― | Strong Buy | | €16.20B | 0.00 | ― | General | | |
 | HAL Trust | ― | | | 27.37K | ― | ― | | €15.10B | 5.57 | 2.09% | General | | |
 | ASR Nederland N.V | ― | | | 550.40K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €14.05B | 6.94 | 4.76% | General | | |
 | CVC Capital Partners plc | ― | | | 1.77M | ― | Strong Buy | | €13.85B | 6.24 | 5.18% | Financial | | |
 | Wolters Kluwer N.V. | ― | | | 1.22M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €13.18B | 6.62 | 4.16% | General | | |
 | Aegon NV | ― | | | 7.64M | ― | Strong Buy | | €10.84B | 6.41 | 5.24% | General | | |
 | Akzo Nobel NV | ― | | | 683.96K | ― | Hold | | €8.53B | 22.64 | 3.97% | General | | |
 | Magnum Ice Cream Co. N.V. | ― | | | 2.45M | ― | Hold | | €7.96B | -12.95 | ― | Consumer Defensive | | |
 | CTP N.V. | ― | | | 228.77K | ― | Strong Buy | | €7.83B | 8.18 | 3.84% | Real Estate | | |
 | InPost S.A. | ― | | | 1.80M | ― | Moderate Buy | | €7.63B | 95.84 | ― | Industrials | | |
 | SBM Offshore NV | ― | | | 498.80K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €5.92B | 2.01 | 1.42% | General | | |
 | IMCD N.V. | ― | | | 398.56K | ― | Strong Buy | | €5.69B | 13.01 | 1.88% | General | | |
 | Royal Vopak NV | ― | | | 202.40K | ― | Hold | | €5.11B | 3.80 | 3.86% | General | | |
 | Allfunds Group plc | ― | | | 632.01K | ― | Hold | | €5.04B | -29.42 | 2.39% | Financial | | |
 | Randstad Holding NV | ― | | | 821.73K | ― | Moderate Sell | | €4.30B | 15.29 | 6.63% | Industrials | | |
 | Aalberts Industries N.V. | ― | | | 305.17K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €4.10B | 26.68 | 3.03% | General | | |
 | Banijay Group N.V. Class A | ― | | | 11.19K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €3.93B | 6.82 | 3.81% | Communication Services | | |
 | Aperam S.A. | ― | | | 205.71K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €3.44B | 204.73 | 3.67% | General | | |
 | Arcadis NV | ― | | | 298.94K | ― | Strong Buy | | €2.99B | 7.80 | 2.84% | General | | |
 | Van Lanschot N.V. | ― | | | 69.79K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €2.82B | 14.28 | 6.26% | General | | |
 | Signify NV | ― | | | 891.18K | ― | Hold | | €2.51B | 89.47 | 7.54% | General | | |
 | Koninklijke Bam Groep NV | ― | | | 813.71K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €2.50B | 5.46 | 3.27% | General | | |
 | Heijmans N.V. | ― | | | 83.50K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €2.45B | 6.54 | 2.66% | General | | |
 | Theon International Plc | ― | | | 215.72K | ― | Strong Buy | | €2.33B | 14.94 | 1.77% | Technology | | |
 | TKH Group N.V. | ― | | | 109.48K | ― | Strong Buy | | €1.97B | 4.51 | 2.73% | General | | |
 | Basic Fit N.V. | ― | | | 173.56K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.95B | 21.38 | ― | General | | |
 | Havas NV | ― | | | 131.64K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.62B | 0.00 | 4.91% | Communication Services | | |
 | Galapagos | ― | | | 81.42K | ― | Moderate Sell | | €1.57B | 29.76 | ― | General | | |
 | Eurocommercial Properties NV | ― | | | 68.22K | ― | Strong Buy | | €1.49B | 9.40 | 6.70% | General | | |
 | Fugro NV | ― | | | 521.27K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.33B | -147.40 | 1.25% | General | | |
 | AMG ADVANCED METALLURGICAL GROUP NV | ― | | | 312.72K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.32B | 26.37 | 0.98% | General | | |
 | Flow Traders | ― | | | 126.54K | ― | Hold | | €1.25B | 5.94 | ― | Financial | | |
 | Corbion NV | ― | | | 133.42K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €1.12B | 8.28 | 3.28% | General | | |
 | Wereldhave NV | ― | | | 96.53K | ― | Hold | | €1.01B | 8.10 | 6.05% | General | | |
 | Tetragon Financial | ― | | | 18.70K | ― | ― | | $1.06B | 1.03 | 4.49% | Financial | | |
 | OCI N.V. | ― | | | 399.30K | ― | Hold | | €799.76M | 0.00 | 184.16% | General | | |
 | Pharming Group | ― | | | 11.83M | ― | ― | | €795.95M | -51.91 | ― | Healthcare | | |
 | Amsterdam Commodities N.V. | ― | | | 35.73K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €781.16M | 5.83 | 5.30% | General | | |
 | Ferrari Group PLC | ― | | | 44.98K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €721.27M | 0.00 | 3.32% | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Fastned BV Shs Depositary Receipt 1 Shs | ― | | | 19.34K | ― | ― | | €597.55M | -8.34 | ― | Services | | |
 | TomTom | ― | | | 309.83K | ― | ― | | €595.04M | 9.81 | ― | Technology | | |
 | ForFarmers N.V. | ― | | | 161.87K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €581.95M | 3.73 | 4.60% | General | | |
 | Nedap N.V | ― | | | 9.90K | ― | Hold | | €579.24M | 10.86 | 4.14% | General | | |
 | Sligro Food Group NV | ― | | | 90.70K | ― | ― | | €573.55M | 3.98 | 3.86% | General | | |
 | PostNL N.V. | ― | | | 2.06M | ― | Moderate Sell | | €501.08M | 2.87 | 4.12% | General | | |
 | Brunel International N.V. | ― | | | 119.88K | ― | Moderate Buy | | €382.54M | 35.66 | 7.25% | General | | |
 | NSI NV | ― | | | 69.19K | ― | Hold | | €346.27M | -38.35 | 8.94% | General | | |
 | Kendrion NV | ― | | | 49.80K | ― | ― | | €339.42M | 14.84 | 7.87% | General | | |
 | Alfen NV | ― | | | 278.67K | ― | Moderate Sell | | €300.47M | 51.38 | ― | Industrials | | |
 | Envipco Holding | ― | | | 66.53K | ― | ― | | €299.22M | -44.67 | ― | Industrials | | |
 | Hydratec Industries NV | ― | | | 83.00 | ― | ― | | €270.37M | 4.08 | 3.85% | Industrials | | |
 | CM.com N.V. | ― | | | 39.46K | ― | ― | | €226.53M | -8.02 | ― | Technology | | |
 | Volta Finance | ― | | | 20.08K | ― | ― | | €211.44M | -8.41 | 10.29% | Financial | | |
 | Avantium N.V. | ― | | | 178.77K | ― | Hold | | €202.66M | -2.78 | ― | General | | |
 | Sif Holding N.V. | ― | | | 70.27K | ― | Hold | | €202.05M | -3.73 | ― | General | | |
 | NX Filtration N.V. | ― | | | 30.68K | ― | Hold | | €156.17M | -3.14 | ― | Industrials | | |
 | AFC Ajax | ― | | | 1.92K | ― | ― | | €155.10M | 2.38 | ― | Communication Services | | |
 | MotorK PLC | ― | | | 3.90K | ― | Hold | | €127.19M | -17.52 | ― | Technology | | |
 | QEV N.V. | ― | | | ― | ― | ― | | €117.25M | ― | ― | Services | | |
 | QEV N.V. | ― | | | ― | ― | ― | | €117.25M | ― | ― | Services | | |
 | Azerion Group N.V | ― | | | 66.82K | ― | ― | | €117.15M | -1.60 | ― | Services | | |
 | Holland Colours N.V. | ― | | | 164.00 | ― | ― | | €78.29M | 10.66 | 7.53% | General | | |
 | Ebusco Holding N.V. | ― | | | 577.65K | ― | ― | | €64.86M | -0.66 | ― | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | VALUE8 N V | ― | | | 1.90K | ― | ― | | €55.50M | 1.48 | 3.01% | Services | | |
 | Morefield Group N.V. | ― | | | 5.92K | ― | ― | | €53.32M | 4.66 | ― | Industrials | | |
 | Cabka N.V. | ― | | | 6.18K | ― | ― | | €52.10M | -4.09 | ― | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | N.V. Bever Holding | ― | | | 200.00 | ― | ― | | €42.64M | -18.17 | ― | Consumer Goods | | |
 | Ctac NV | ― | | | 1.54K | ― | Hold | | €42.31M | 4.94 | 3.68% | General | | |
 | Vivoryon Therapeutics AG | ― | | | 39.14K | ― | ― | | €37.76M | -3.01 | ― | General | | |
 | New Amsterdam Invest NV | ― | | | ― | ― | ― | | €35.98M | ― | ― | Financial | | |
 | New Amsterdam Invest NV | ― | | | 274.00 | ― | ― | | €35.98M | 80.78 | 5.06% | Real Estate | | |
 | Almunda Professionals N.V. | ― | | | 500.00 | ― | ― | | €24.95M | -39.62 | 5.36% | Services | | |
 | PB Holding NV | ― | | | 425.00 | ― | ― | | €18.46M | -19.08 | ― | Services | | |
 | DGB Group N.V. | ― | | | 41.22K | ― | ― | | €16.49M | -3.23 | ― | Basic Materials | | |
 | N.V. Koninklijke Porceleyne Fles | ― | | | 216.00 | ― | ― | | €12.76M | 15.55 | 4.88% | Consumer Goods | | |
 | ALUMEXX N.V. | ― | | | 1.83K | ― | ― | | €10.28M | -29.12 | ― | Consumer Cyclical | | |
 | Ease2pay N.V. | ― | | | 32.29K | ― | ― | | €8.90M | 37.19 | ― | Technology | | |
 | IEX Group NV | ― | | | 687.00 | ― | ― | | €8.88M | 81.59 | ― | Technology | | |
 | TIE Kinetix NV | ― | | | 5.38K | ― | ― | | €5.82M | -8.23 | 47.92% | Technology | | |
 | New Sources Energy NV | ― | | | 33.30K | ― | ― | | €5.37M | -3.96 | ― | Energy | | |
 | Lavide Holding N.V. | ― | | | 6.44K | ― | ― | | €4.09M | -1.20K | ― | Services | | |
 | PPLA Participations Ltd GDR | ― | | | ― | ― | ― | | €231.64K | ― | ― | Services | | |
 | PPLA Participations Ltd Class A | ― | | | ― | ― | ― | | €231.64K | ― | ― | Services | | |