Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Jun 06, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $91 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $93952722 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $261189622 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $13874590 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $8740061 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,491,653 | Institution | 4.65% | 244,301,007 | |
| 4,052,645 | Institution | 4.19% | 220,423,362 | |
| 3,785,441 | Institution | 3.92% | 205,890,136 | |
| 3,546,755 | Institution | 3.67% | 192,908,004 | |
| 2,120,384 | Institution | 2.19% | 115,327,686 | |
| 1,855,964 | Institution | 1.92% | 100,945,882 | |
| 1,615,696 | Institution | 1.67% | 87,877,705 | |
| 1,400,758 | Institution | 1.45% | 76,187,228 | |
| 1,146,935 | Institution | 1.19% | 62,381,795 | |
| 1,034,793 | Institution | 1.07% | 56,282,391 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,052,645 | Institution | 4.19% | 220,423,362 | |
| 3,546,755 | Institution | 3.67% | 192,908,004 | |
| 2,120,384 | Institution | 2.19% | 115,327,686 | |
| 1,855,964 | Institution | 1.92% | 100,945,882 | |
| 1,400,758 | Institution | 1.45% | 76,187,228 | |
| 1,146,935 | Institution | 1.19% | 62,381,795 | |
| 1,034,793 | Institution | 1.07% | 56,282,391 | |
| 790,555 | Institution | 0.82% | 42,998,286 | |
| 665,000 | Institution | 0.69% | 36,169,350 | |
| 615,588 | Institution | 0.64% | 33,481,831 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,018,200 | Institution | 2.09% | 111,001,000 | |
| 714,561 | Institution | 0.74% | 39,300,855 | |
| 682,523 | Institution | 0.71% | 37,538,765 | |
| 425,488 | Institution | 0.44% | 24,742,127 | |
| 149,012 | Institution | 0.15% | 8,311,889 | |
| 81,661 | Institution | 0.08% | 4,491,355 | |
| 78,679 | Institution | 0.08% | 4,575,184 | |
| 62,503 | Institution | 0.06% | 2,702,005 | |
| 60,416 | Institution | 0.06% | 3,322,880 | |
| 59,499 | Institution | 0.06% | 3,318,854 |