Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 15, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $48702 | |
Nov 25, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $186244 | |
Jun 10, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $217082 | |
May 28, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1255388 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $504622 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21,900,266 | Insider | 81.90% | 195,350,373 | |
| 1,536,746 | Insider | 5.75% | 13,707,774 | |
| 1,313,304 | Institution | 4.91% | 11,714,672 | |
| 1,147,768 | Institution | 4.29% | 10,238,091 | |
| 920,338 | Institution | 3.44% | 8,209,415 | |
| 732,180 | Institution | 2.74% | 6,531,046 | |
| 416,890 | Insider | 1.56% | 3,718,659 | |
| 275,901 | Institution | 1.03% | 2,461,037 | |
| 238,398 | Institution | 0.89% | 2,126,510 | |
| 199,644 | Insider | 0.75% | 1,780,824 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,147,768 | Institution | 4.29% | 10,238,091 | |
| 732,180 | Institution | 2.74% | 6,531,046 | |
| 275,901 | Institution | 1.03% | 2,461,037 | |
| 238,398 | Institution | 0.89% | 2,126,510 | |
| 186,999 | Institution | 0.70% | 1,668,031 | |
| 159,506 | Institution | 0.60% | 1,422,794 | |
| 86,054 | Institution | 0.32% | 767,602 | |
| 83,302 | Institution | 0.31% | 743,054 | |
| 82,520 | Institution | 0.31% | 736,078 | |
| 76,878 | Institution | 0.29% | 685,752 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 845,857 | Institution | 3.16% | 6,521,557 | |
| 632,852 | Institution | 2.37% | 5,885,524 | |
| 313,553 | Institution | 1.17% | 2,417,494 | |
| 220,744 | Institution | 0.83% | 2,052,919 | |
| 147,675 | Institution | 0.55% | 1,373,378 | |
| 128,610 | Institution | 0.48% | 991,583 | |
| 108,069 | Institution | 0.40% | 1,003,961 | |
| 91,690 | Institution | 0.34% | 852,717 | |
| 87,954 | Institution | 0.33% | 817,093 | |
| 79,375 | Institution | 0.30% | 728,663 |