Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 15, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $23171 | |
Mar 16, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $528649 | |
Mar 16, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $44052 | |
Mar 16, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $118199 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $98112 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 499,717,464 | Insider | 74.36% | 1,014,426,452 | |
| 499,717,464 | Insider | 74.36% | 1,014,426,452 | |
| 499,717,464 | Insider | 74.36% | 1,014,426,452 | |
| 499,468,771 | Institution | 74.32% | 1,013,921,605 | |
| 23,872,874 | Insider | 3.55% | 48,461,934 | |
| 11,069,698 | Institution | 1.65% | 22,471,487 | |
| 10,222,402 | Institution | 1.52% | 20,751,476 | |
| 9,129,515 | Insider | 1.36% | 18,532,915 | |
| 8,077,108 | Institution | 1.20% | 16,396,529 | |
| 5,599,652 | Institution | 0.83% | 11,367,294 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,222,402 | Institution | 1.52% | 20,751,476 | |
| 8,077,108 | Institution | 1.20% | 16,396,529 | |
| 5,525,142 | Institution | 0.82% | 11,216,038 | |
| 2,479,525 | Institution | 0.37% | 5,033,436 | |
| 1,929,849 | Institution | 0.29% | 3,917,593 | |
| 1,596,530 | Institution | 0.24% | 3,240,956 | |
| 1,590,836 | Institution | 0.24% | 3,229,397 | |
| 1,557,561 | Institution | 0.23% | 3,161,849 | |
| 1,429,000 | Institution | 0.21% | 2,900,870 | |
| 810,093 | Institution | 0.12% | 1,644,489 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,361,952 | Institution | 0.50% | 6,858,382 | |
| 3,048,310 | Institution | 0.45% | 6,188,069 | |
| 2,460,938 | Institution | 0.37% | 6,949,524 | |
| 2,338,796 | Institution | 0.35% | 4,747,756 | |
| 1,964,087 | Institution | 0.29% | 3,987,097 | |
| 1,471,477 | Institution | 0.22% | 2,987,098 | |
| 1,432,780 | Institution | 0.21% | 2,908,543 | |
| 1,206,841 | Institution | 0.18% | 2,461,956 | |
| 1,134,804 | Institution | 0.17% | 2,315,000 | |
| 693,959 | Institution | 0.10% | 1,408,737 |