Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $4449782 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $12472946 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $8740921 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $11062669 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,909,265 | Institution | 5.05% | 52,948,623 | |
| 2,349,984 | Institution | 4.08% | 42,769,709 | |
| 2,020,128 | Institution | 3.51% | 36,766,330 | |
| 1,786,992 | Institution | 3.10% | 32,523,254 | |
| 1,655,894 | Institution | 2.87% | 30,137,271 | |
| 1,158,172 | Institution | 2.01% | 21,078,730 | |
| 1,073,354 | Institution | 1.86% | 19,535,043 | |
| 970,500 | Institution | 1.68% | 17,663,100 | |
| 873,862 | Institution | 1.52% | 15,904,288 | |
| 794,004 | Institution | 1.38% | 14,450,873 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,349,984 | Institution | 4.08% | 42,769,709 | |
| 1,786,992 | Institution | 3.10% | 32,523,254 | |
| 970,500 | Institution | 1.68% | 17,663,100 | |
| 873,862 | Institution | 1.52% | 15,904,288 | |
| 794,004 | Institution | 1.38% | 14,450,873 | |
| 715,457 | Institution | 1.24% | 13,021,317 | |
| 621,184 | Institution | 1.08% | 11,305,549 | |
| 574,183 | Institution | 1.00% | 10,450,131 | |
| 525,173 | Institution | 0.91% | 9,558,149 | |
| 524,791 | Institution | 0.91% | 9,551,196 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,730,465 | Institution | 3.00% | 31,217,589 | |
| 1,319,861 | Institution | 2.29% | 24,074,265 | |
| 990,592 | Institution | 1.72% | 18,068,398 | |
| 803,478 | Institution | 1.39% | 14,607,230 | |
| 707,991 | Institution | 1.23% | 12,963,315 | |
| 637,406 | Institution | 1.11% | 11,498,804 | |
| 480,849 | Institution | 0.83% | 8,770,686 | |
| 345,550 | Institution | 0.60% | 6,327,021 | |
| 312,083 | Institution | 0.54% | 5,714,240 | |
| 277,423 | Institution | 0.48% | 5,079,615 |