Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Jan 08, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1148827 | |
Sep 16, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $463836 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $19886400 | |
Mar 31, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $964573 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,424,758 | Insider | 9.82% | 139,850,261 | |
| 1,629,680 | Institution | 2.95% | 42,013,150 | |
| 1,382,252 | Institution | 2.50% | 35,634,457 | |
| 1,306,315 | Institution | 2.36% | 33,676,801 | |
| 1,035,229 | Institution | 1.87% | 26,688,204 | |
| 480,000 | Institution | 0.87% | 12,374,400 | |
| 378,015 | Institution | 0.68% | 9,745,227 | |
| 328,700 | Insider | 0.59% | 8,473,886 | |
| 324,041 | Institution | 0.59% | 8,353,777 | |
| 311,885 | Institution | 0.56% | 8,040,395 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,382,252 | Institution | 2.50% | 35,634,457 | |
| 324,041 | Institution | 0.59% | 8,353,777 | |
| 311,885 | Institution | 0.56% | 8,040,395 | |
| 232,298 | Institution | 0.42% | 5,988,642 | |
| 208,558 | Institution | 0.38% | 5,376,625 | |
| 184,453 | Institution | 0.33% | 4,755,198 | |
| 140,394 | Institution | 0.25% | 3,619,357 | |
| 128,000 | Institution | 0.23% | 3,299,840 | |
| 124,269 | Institution | 0.22% | 3,203,655 | |
| 63,787 | Institution | 0.12% | 1,644,429 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,162,190 | Institution | 2.10% | 34,691,372 | |
| 622,101 | Institution | 1.13% | 16,037,764 | |
| 235,093 | Institution | 0.43% | 7,017,526 | |
| 229,141 | Institution | 0.41% | 5,907,255 | |
| 209,549 | Institution | 0.38% | 5,402,173 | |
| 130,212 | Institution | 0.24% | 3,886,828 | |
| 129,893 | Institution | 0.24% | 3,314,869 | |
| 102,222 | Institution | 0.19% | 2,608,705 | |
| 79,676 | Institution | 0.14% | 2,033,332 | |
| 67,542 | Institution | 0.12% | 1,741,233 |