Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Nov 10, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $3649 | |
Aug 01, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $478000 | |
Aug 01, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $47860 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $3200279 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $202050 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 424,563 | Institution | 5.08% | 23,155,666 | |
| 326,141 | Institution | 3.90% | 17,787,730 | |
| 304,575 | Institution | 3.64% | 16,611,521 | |
| 298,937 | Institution | 3.57% | 16,304,024 | |
| 250,708 | Institution | 3.00% | 13,673,614 | |
| 142,746 | Institution | 1.71% | 7,785,367 | |
| 139,072 | Insider | 1.66% | 7,584,987 | |
| 136,947 | Institution | 1.64% | 7,469,089 | |
| 133,317 | Institution | 1.59% | 7,271,109 | |
| 132,021 | Institution | 1.58% | 7,200,425 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 326,141 | Institution | 3.90% | 17,787,730 | |
| 304,575 | Institution | 3.64% | 16,611,521 | |
| 142,746 | Institution | 1.71% | 7,785,367 | |
| 136,947 | Institution | 1.64% | 7,469,089 | |
| 133,317 | Institution | 1.59% | 7,271,109 | |
| 85,875 | Institution | 1.03% | 4,683,623 | |
| 82,884 | Institution | 0.99% | 4,520,493 | |
| 67,908 | Institution | 0.81% | 3,703,702 | |
| 45,996 | Institution | 0.55% | 2,508,622 | |
| 45,775 | Institution | 0.55% | 2,496,569 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 237,417 | Institution | 2.84% | 12,803,899 | |
| 209,254 | Institution | 2.50% | 11,515,248 | |
| 194,075 | Institution | 2.32% | 10,679,947 | |
| 94,877 | Institution | 1.13% | 5,116,717 | |
| 64,195 | Institution | 0.77% | 3,532,651 | |
| 48,832 | Institution | 0.58% | 2,710,664 | |
| 46,537 | Institution | 0.56% | 2,509,740 | |
| 43,527 | Institution | 0.52% | 2,416,184 | |
| 39,012 | Institution | 0.47% | 2,103,917 | |
| 37,597 | Institution | 0.45% | 2,054,676 |