Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $100230252 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $6672370 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $510155 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $482340 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24,122,680 | Institution | 9.07% | 2,416,127,629 | |
| 20,469,357 | Institution | 7.69% | 2,050,210,797 | |
| 9,224,911 | Institution | 3.47% | 923,967,086 | |
| 2,968,302 | Institution | 1.12% | 297,305,128 | |
| 2,577,601 | Institution | 0.97% | 258,172,516 | |
| 2,558,158 | Institution | 0.96% | 256,225,105 | |
| 2,270,751 | Institution | 0.85% | 227,438,420 | |
| 2,257,285 | Institution | 0.85% | 226,089,666 | |
| 2,222,700 | Institution | 0.84% | 222,625,632 | |
| 1,474,089 | Institution | 0.55% | 147,644,754 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20,469,357 | Institution | 7.69% | 2,050,210,797 | |
| 2,968,302 | Institution | 1.12% | 297,305,128 | |
| 2,577,601 | Institution | 0.97% | 258,172,516 | |
| 2,270,751 | Institution | 0.85% | 227,438,420 | |
| 2,222,700 | Institution | 0.84% | 222,625,632 | |
| 1,474,089 | Institution | 0.55% | 147,644,754 | |
| 1,428,061 | Institution | 0.54% | 143,034,590 | |
| 1,418,977 | Institution | 0.53% | 142,124,736 | |
| 1,313,904 | Institution | 0.49% | 131,600,625 | |
| 1,142,745 | Institution | 0.43% | 114,457,339 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,028,490 | Institution | 3.02% | 645,410,311 | |
| 5,450,198 | Institution | 2.05% | 438,141,417 | |
| 2,968,077 | Institution | 1.12% | 238,603,710 | |
| 2,667,041 | Institution | 1.00% | 214,403,426 | |
| 2,331,801 | Institution | 0.88% | 187,453,482 | |
| 2,216,576 | Institution | 0.83% | 228,218,665 | |
| 1,641,127 | Institution | 0.62% | 131,930,200 | |
| 1,502,377 | Institution | 0.56% | 160,934,624 | |
| 1,312,104 | Institution | 0.49% | 135,094,228 | |
| 1,038,448 | Institution | 0.39% | 106,918,606 |