Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Sep 30, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1640437 | |
Sep 30, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $6862220 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 951,064 | Institution | 6.69% | 16,824,322 | |
| 888,845 | Institution | 6.26% | 15,723,668 | |
| 785,000 | Institution | 5.53% | 13,886,650 | |
| 671,991 | Insider | 4.73% | 11,887,521 | |
| 671,991 | Insider | 4.73% | 11,887,521 | |
| 556,628 | Institution | 3.92% | 9,846,749 | |
| 552,832 | Institution | 3.89% | 9,779,598 | |
| 512,170 | Institution | 3.61% | 9,060,287 | |
| 511,696 | Institution | 3.60% | 9,051,902 | |
| 458,805 | Institution | 3.23% | 8,116,260 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 951,064 | Institution | 6.69% | 16,824,322 | |
| 888,845 | Institution | 6.26% | 15,723,668 | |
| 785,000 | Institution | 5.53% | 13,886,650 | |
| 552,832 | Institution | 3.89% | 9,779,598 | |
| 512,170 | Institution | 3.61% | 9,060,287 | |
| 511,696 | Institution | 3.60% | 9,051,902 | |
| 458,805 | Institution | 3.23% | 8,116,260 | |
| 328,144 | Institution | 2.31% | 5,804,867 | |
| 203,546 | Institution | 1.43% | 3,600,729 | |
| 134,091 | Institution | 0.94% | 2,372,070 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 394,152 | Institution | 2.77% | 7,248,455 | |
| 162,476 | Institution | 1.14% | 2,987,934 | |
| 27,982 | Institution | 0.20% | 538,654 | |
| 22,418 | Institution | 0.16% | 622,288 | |
| 16,400 | Institution | 0.12% | 315,700 | |
| 10,430 | Institution | 0.07% | 200,778 | |
| 7,469 | Institution | 0.05% | 151,994 | |
| 3,362 | Institution | 0.02% | 64,719 | |
| 2,354 | Institution | 0.02% | 45,315 | |
| 1,116 | Institution | <0.01% | 21,483 |