Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $6401581 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $57881250 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $603080 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $783489432 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16,702,081 | Institution | 8.66% | 1,168,978,649 | |
| 15,624,672 | Institution | 8.10% | 1,093,570,793 | |
| 12,005,764 | Institution | 6.23% | 840,283,422 | |
| 9,842,006 | Institution | 5.10% | 688,842,000 | |
| 9,136,903 | Institution | 4.74% | 639,491,841 | |
| 7,811,610 | Institution | 4.05% | 546,734,584 | |
| 4,041,861 | Institution | 2.10% | 282,889,851 | |
| 3,558,227 | Institution | 1.85% | 249,040,308 | |
| 3,492,671 | Institution | 1.81% | 244,452,043 | |
| 3,220,900 | Institution | 1.67% | 225,430,791 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,624,672 | Institution | 8.10% | 1,093,570,793 | |
| 7,811,610 | Institution | 4.05% | 546,734,584 | |
| 3,492,671 | Institution | 1.81% | 244,452,043 | |
| 3,220,900 | Institution | 1.67% | 225,430,791 | |
| 3,078,182 | Institution | 1.60% | 215,441,958 | |
| 2,769,827 | Institution | 1.44% | 193,860,192 | |
| 2,605,980 | Institution | 1.35% | 182,392,540 | |
| 2,579,812 | Institution | 1.34% | 180,561,042 | |
| 2,565,597 | Institution | 1.33% | 179,566,134 | |
| 2,363,726 | Institution | 1.23% | 165,437,183 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,507,475 | Institution | 3.38% | 455,458,175 | |
| 6,110,898 | Institution | 3.17% | 422,813,033 | |
| 4,442,736 | Institution | 2.30% | 307,392,904 | |
| 3,865,392 | Institution | 2.00% | 278,308,224 | |
| 2,826,789 | Institution | 1.47% | 195,585,531 | |
| 2,150,907 | Institution | 1.12% | 148,821,255 | |
| 1,453,443 | Institution | 0.75% | 101,726,476 | |
| 960,095 | Institution | 0.50% | 69,126,840 | |
| 759,785 | Institution | 0.39% | 53,177,352 | |
| 606,728 | Institution | 0.31% | 42,464,893 |