Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1635311 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $19701744 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2008661 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $674949 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37,561,681 | Institution | 11.15% | 2,676,645,388 | |
| 34,200,993 | Institution | 10.15% | 2,437,162,761 | |
| 20,510,352 | Institution | 6.09% | 1,461,567,684 | |
| 19,260,016 | Institution | 5.72% | 1,372,468,740 | |
| 13,591,678 | Institution | 4.03% | 968,542,974 | |
| 9,656,720 | Institution | 2.87% | 688,137,867 | |
| 7,500,000 | Institution | 2.23% | 534,450,000 | |
| 6,714,453 | Institution | 1.99% | 478,471,921 | |
| 6,115,691 | Institution | 1.82% | 435,804,141 | |
| 5,538,034 | Institution | 1.64% | 394,640,303 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34,200,993 | Institution | 10.15% | 2,437,162,761 | |
| 20,510,352 | Institution | 6.09% | 1,461,567,684 | |
| 9,656,720 | Institution | 2.87% | 688,137,867 | |
| 6,115,691 | Institution | 1.82% | 435,804,141 | |
| 5,348,696 | Institution | 1.59% | 381,148,077 | |
| 2,767,440 | Institution | 0.82% | 197,207,774 | |
| 2,238,391 | Institution | 0.66% | 159,507,743 | |
| 2,083,701 | Institution | 0.62% | 148,484,533 | |
| 1,920,553 | Institution | 0.57% | 136,858,607 | |
| 1,863,135 | Institution | 0.55% | 132,767,000 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11,025,455 | Institution | 3.27% | 749,951,449 | |
| 8,848,525 | Institution | 2.63% | 601,876,671 | |
| 7,509,016 | Institution | 2.23% | 510,763,268 | |
| 4,506,575 | Institution | 1.34% | 319,245,773 | |
| 4,316,579 | Institution | 1.28% | 316,707,401 | |
| 4,185,921 | Institution | 1.24% | 292,219,145 | |
| 4,115,541 | Institution | 1.22% | 291,544,924 | |
| 3,212,611 | Institution | 0.95% | 218,521,800 | |
| 2,575,972 | Institution | 0.76% | 183,563,765 | |
| 2,393,246 | Institution | 0.71% | 167,072,503 |