Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
May 08, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $56000 | |
Mar 12, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $259500 | |
Dec 16, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $103195 | |
Dec 12, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $103250 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $4917833 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1883 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $91427 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11,033,501 | Institution | 5.72% | 12,357,521 | |
| 6,699,359 | Institution | 3.47% | 7,503,282 | |
| 4,243,884 | Institution | 2.20% | 4,753,150 | |
| 3,065,266 | Insider | 1.59% | 3,433,098 | |
| 2,434,571 | Institution | 1.26% | 2,726,720 | |
| 1,485,135 | Institution | 0.77% | 1,663,351 | |
| 1,188,831 | Institution | 0.62% | 1,331,491 | |
| 940,737 | Institution | 0.49% | 1,053,625 | |
| 500,000 | Insider | 0.26% | 560,000 | |
| 399,263 | Insider | 0.21% | 447,175 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,699,359 | Institution | 3.47% | 7,503,282 | |
| 4,243,884 | Institution | 2.20% | 4,753,150 | |
| 1,485,135 | Institution | 0.77% | 1,663,351 | |
| 1,188,831 | Institution | 0.62% | 1,331,491 | |
| 341,771 | Institution | 0.18% | 382,784 | |
| 341,527 | Institution | 0.18% | 382,510 | |
| 250,000 | Institution | 0.13% | 280,000 | |
| 178,410 | Institution | 0.09% | 199,819 | |
| 98,886 | Institution | 0.05% | 110,752 | |
| 80,000 | Institution | 0.04% | 89,600 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,755,163 | Institution | 2.47% | 7,132,745 | |
| 4,232,191 | Institution | 2.19% | 6,348,287 | |
| 2,046,147 | Institution | 1.06% | 3,069,221 | |
| 839,704 | Institution | 0.44% | 957,263 | |
| 329,482 | Institution | 0.17% | 375,609 | |
| 307,886 | Institution | 0.16% | 350,990 | |
| 202,938 | Institution | 0.11% | 227,291 | |
| 100,249 | Institution | 0.05% | 114,284 | |
| 81,096 | Institution | 0.04% | 92,449 | |
| 74,966 | Institution | 0.04% | 85,461 |