Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 04, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $55919 | |
Nov 07, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $9670 | |
Sep 03, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $64572 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $12205348 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,010,420 | Institution | 9.06% | 16,197,033 | |
| 208,899 | Institution | 1.87% | 3,348,651 | |
| 183,148 | Institution | 1.64% | 2,935,862 | |
| 115,448 | Institution | 1.04% | 1,850,631 | |
| 101,931 | Insider | 0.91% | 1,633,954 | |
| 59,627 | Institution | 0.53% | 955,821 | |
| 50,000 | Institution | 0.45% | 801,500 | |
| 45,585 | Institution | 0.41% | 730,728 | |
| 34,071 | Institution | 0.31% | 546,158 | |
| 25,475 | Institution | 0.23% | 408,364 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 183,148 | Institution | 1.64% | 2,935,862 | |
| 50,000 | Institution | 0.45% | 801,500 | |
| 45,585 | Institution | 0.41% | 730,728 | |
| 34,071 | Institution | 0.31% | 546,158 | |
| 25,475 | Institution | 0.23% | 408,364 | |
| 13,801 | Institution | 0.12% | 221,230 | |
| 11,327 | Institution | 0.10% | 181,572 | |
| 5,582 | Institution | 0.05% | 89,479 | |
| 1,836 | Institution | 0.02% | 29,431 | |
| 1,700 | Institution | 0.02% | 27,251 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 136,223 | Institution | 1.22% | 2,100,559 | |
| 66,033 | Institution | 0.59% | 1,066,433 | |
| 59,627 | Institution | 0.53% | 957,610 | |
| 46,925 | Institution | 0.42% | 723,584 | |
| 37,657 | Institution | 0.34% | 608,161 | |
| 22,340 | Institution | 0.20% | 344,483 | |
| 11,758 | Institution | 0.11% | 189,892 | |
| 5,549 | Institution | 0.05% | 89,117 | |
| 3,411 | Institution | 0.03% | 52,598 | |
| 2,087 | Institution | 0.02% | 33,517 |