Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $46957341 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $627970 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $6286 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,508,912 | Institution | 0.12% | 47,093,144 | |
| 1,019,097 | Institution | 0.08% | 31,806,017 | |
| 577,393 | Institution | 0.05% | 18,020,436 | |
| 558,229 | Institution | 0.04% | 17,422,327 | |
| 120,380 | Institution | <0.01% | 3,757,060 | |
| 117,630 | Institution | <0.01% | 3,671,232 | |
| 76,054 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,373,645 | |
| 66,520 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,076,089 | |
| 29,356 | Institution | <0.01% | 916,201 | |
| 19,951 | Institution | <0.01% | 622,671 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,019,097 | Institution | 0.08% | 31,806,017 | |
| 117,630 | Institution | <0.01% | 3,671,232 | |
| 76,054 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,373,645 | |
| 66,520 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,076,089 | |
| 29,356 | Institution | <0.01% | 916,201 | |
| 16,630 | Institution | <0.01% | 519,022 | |
| 3,089 | Institution | <0.01% | 96,408 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 524,836 | Institution | 0.04% | 16,380,132 | |
| 504,893 | Institution | 0.04% | 15,969,766 | |
| 120,380 | Institution | <0.01% | 3,807,619 | |
| 42,458 | Institution | <0.01% | 1,325,114 | |
| 38,633 | Institution | <0.01% | 1,221,962 | |
| 10,099 | Institution | <0.01% | 315,190 | |
| 9,225 | Institution | <0.01% | 287,912 | |
| 7,340 | Institution | <0.01% | 229,081 | |
| 3,024 | Institution | <0.01% | 94,379 | |
| 3,024 | Institution | <0.01% | 94,379 |