Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2099684 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $109119590 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2420001 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,323,386 | Institution | 9.79% | 56,182,856 | |
| 8,158,764 | Institution | 9.60% | 55,071,657 | |
| 6,852,740 | Institution | 8.06% | 46,255,995 | |
| 4,319,253 | Institution | 5.08% | 29,154,958 | |
| 2,389,665 | Insider | 2.81% | 16,130,239 | |
| 2,194,577 | Institution | 2.58% | 14,813,395 | |
| 2,016,033 | Insider | 2.37% | 13,608,223 | |
| 1,627,932 | Institution | 1.92% | 10,988,541 | |
| 1,521,346 | Institution | 1.79% | 10,269,086 | |
| 1,178,059 | Institution | 1.39% | 7,951,898 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,852,740 | Institution | 8.06% | 46,255,995 | |
| 2,194,577 | Institution | 2.58% | 14,813,395 | |
| 1,627,932 | Institution | 1.92% | 10,988,541 | |
| 999,568 | Institution | 1.18% | 6,747,084 | |
| 943,849 | Institution | 1.11% | 6,370,981 | |
| 847,819 | Institution | 1.00% | 5,722,778 | |
| 736,316 | Institution | 0.87% | 4,970,133 | |
| 532,415 | Institution | 0.63% | 3,593,801 | |
| 434,467 | Institution | 0.51% | 2,932,652 | |
| 355,346 | Institution | 0.42% | 2,398,586 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,749,180 | Institution | 3.24% | 17,072,408 | |
| 2,155,384 | Institution | 2.54% | 13,384,935 | |
| 2,076,554 | Institution | 2.44% | 14,016,740 | |
| 1,067,088 | Institution | 1.26% | 7,362,907 | |
| 1,017,306 | Institution | 1.20% | 6,317,470 | |
| 1,000,996 | Institution | 1.18% | 6,216,185 | |
| 721,426 | Institution | 0.85% | 4,869,626 | |
| 560,082 | Institution | 0.66% | 3,864,566 | |
| 558,859 | Institution | 0.66% | 3,772,298 | |
| 555,711 | Institution | 0.65% | 3,450,965 |