Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 30, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $276789 | |
Apr 30, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $112794 | |
Apr 30, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $430064 | |
Jan 22, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $30806 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $53317 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,700,835 | Insider | 26.55% | 42,739,634 | |
| 7,700,835 | Insider | 26.55% | 42,739,634 | |
| 1,567,468 | Insider | 5.40% | 8,699,447 | |
| 1,232,080 | Insider | 4.25% | 6,838,044 | |
| 763,668 | Institution | 2.63% | 4,238,357 | |
| 699,279 | Institution | 2.41% | 3,880,998 | |
| 617,029 | Institution | 2.13% | 3,424,511 | |
| 339,336 | Insider | 1.17% | 1,883,315 | |
| 252,026 | Insider | 0.87% | 1,398,744 | |
| 212,800 | Insider | 0.73% | 1,181,040 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 699,279 | Institution | 2.41% | 3,880,998 | |
| 617,029 | Institution | 2.13% | 3,424,511 | |
| 166,546 | Institution | 0.57% | 924,330 | |
| 91,899 | Institution | 0.32% | 510,039 | |
| 64,163 | Institution | 0.22% | 356,105 | |
| 62,340 | Institution | 0.21% | 345,987 | |
| 55,806 | Institution | 0.19% | 309,723 | |
| 26,579 | Institution | 0.09% | 147,513 | |
| 14,935 | Institution | 0.05% | 82,889 | |
| 10,791 | Institution | 0.04% | 59,890 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 520,177 | Institution | 1.79% | 2,673,710 | |
| 243,491 | Institution | 0.84% | 1,251,544 | |
| 48,973 | Institution | 0.17% | 299,715 | |
| 41,538 | Institution | 0.14% | 245,905 | |
| 16,387 | Institution | 0.06% | 100,288 | |
| 2,884 | Institution | <0.01% | 17,650 | |
| 2,507 | Institution | <0.01% | 14,841 | |
| 2,466 | Institution | <0.01% | 15,092 | |
| 453 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,772 |