Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 12, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $12368 | |
Jun 02, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $24770 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,308,078 | Insider | 8.78% | 18,901,727 | |
| 613,678 | Institution | 4.12% | 8,867,647 | |
| 611,425 | Insider | 4.11% | 8,835,091 | |
| 545,430 | Institution | 3.66% | 7,881,464 | |
| 497,262 | Insider | 3.34% | 7,185,436 | |
| 405,855 | Institution | 2.73% | 5,864,605 | |
| 349,673 | Institution | 2.35% | 5,052,775 | |
| 337,297 | Institution | 2.27% | 4,873,942 | |
| 245,214 | Insider | 1.65% | 3,543,342 | |
| 203,847 | Institution | 1.37% | 2,945,589 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 545,430 | Institution | 3.66% | 7,881,464 | |
| 349,673 | Institution | 2.35% | 5,052,775 | |
| 337,297 | Institution | 2.27% | 4,873,942 | |
| 184,450 | Institution | 1.24% | 2,665,303 | |
| 131,239 | Institution | 0.88% | 1,896,404 | |
| 106,380 | Institution | 0.71% | 1,537,191 | |
| 69,531 | Institution | 0.47% | 1,004,723 | |
| 67,859 | Institution | 0.46% | 980,563 | |
| 51,000 | Institution | 0.34% | 736,950 | |
| 34,644 | Institution | 0.23% | 500,606 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 417,458 | Institution | 2.80% | 5,552,191 | |
| 274,069 | Institution | 1.84% | 3,960,297 | |
| 127,972 | Institution | 0.86% | 1,702,028 | |
| 109,740 | Institution | 0.74% | 1,601,107 | |
| 89,562 | Institution | 0.60% | 1,294,171 | |
| 70,869 | Institution | 0.48% | 1,033,979 | |
| 64,860 | Institution | 0.44% | 946,307 | |
| 58,200 | Institution | 0.39% | 774,060 | |
| 58,082 | Institution | 0.39% | 839,285 | |
| 48,566 | Institution | 0.33% | 708,578 |