Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 11, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $297220 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $7006472 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $15069595 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 514,364 | Institution | 1.11% | 13,975,270 | |
| 498,953 | Institution | 1.08% | 13,556,553 | |
| 442,173 | Institution | 0.96% | 12,013,840 | |
| 387,663 | Institution | 0.84% | 10,532,804 | |
| 380,122 | Institution | 0.82% | 10,327,915 | |
| 321,597 | Institution | 0.70% | 8,737,790 | |
| 312,532 | Institution | 0.68% | 8,491,494 | |
| 279,945 | Institution | 0.61% | 7,606,106 | |
| 269,240 | Institution | 0.58% | 7,315,251 | |
| 108,089 | Institution | 0.23% | 2,936,778 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 514,364 | Institution | 1.11% | 13,975,270 | |
| 387,663 | Institution | 0.84% | 10,532,804 | |
| 380,122 | Institution | 0.82% | 10,327,915 | |
| 312,532 | Institution | 0.68% | 8,491,494 | |
| 100,868 | Institution | 0.22% | 2,740,584 | |
| 95,000 | Institution | 0.21% | 2,581,150 | |
| 94,000 | Institution | 0.20% | 2,553,980 | |
| 89,575 | Institution | 0.19% | 2,433,753 | |
| 75,000 | Institution | 0.16% | 2,037,750 | |
| 58,194 | Institution | 0.13% | 1,581,131 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 311,752 | Institution | 0.67% | 8,180,372 | |
| 232,960 | Institution | 0.50% | 6,285,261 | |
| 108,089 | Institution | 0.23% | 3,231,861 | |
| 91,412 | Institution | 0.20% | 2,493,719 | |
| 88,758 | Institution | 0.19% | 2,421,318 | |
| 73,148 | Institution | 0.16% | 1,973,533 | |
| 72,349 | Institution | 0.16% | 1,898,438 | |
| 48,878 | Institution | 0.11% | 1,333,392 | |
| 48,422 | Institution | 0.10% | 1,270,593 | |
| 31,233 | Institution | 0.07% | 852,036 |