Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $15168354 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $10743647 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $9538 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $616103 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33,841,693 | Institution | 9.37% | 9,315,264,415 | |
| 30,349,491 | Institution | 8.40% | 8,354,000,893 | |
| 15,036,566 | Institution | 4.16% | 4,138,965,157 | |
| 14,942,156 | Institution | 4.14% | 4,112,977,861 | |
| 13,708,381 | Institution | 3.80% | 3,773,368,954 | |
| 6,083,422 | Institution | 1.68% | 1,674,522,740 | |
| 5,907,174 | Institution | 1.64% | 1,626,008,715 | |
| 5,516,335 | Institution | 1.53% | 1,518,426,372 | |
| 3,638,654 | Institution | 1.01% | 1,001,575,900 | |
| 2,979,203 | Institution | 0.82% | 820,055,418 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30,349,491 | Institution | 8.40% | 8,354,000,893 | |
| 6,083,422 | Institution | 1.68% | 1,674,522,740 | |
| 5,516,335 | Institution | 1.53% | 1,518,426,372 | |
| 3,638,654 | Institution | 1.01% | 1,001,575,900 | |
| 2,979,203 | Institution | 0.82% | 820,055,418 | |
| 2,965,353 | Institution | 0.82% | 816,243,067 | |
| 2,835,912 | Institution | 0.79% | 780,613,137 | |
| 2,651,433 | Institution | 0.73% | 729,833,448 | |
| 1,941,397 | Institution | 0.54% | 534,388,938 | |
| 1,501,302 | Institution | 0.42% | 413,248,389 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,785,212 | Institution | 2.71% | 2,732,520,451 | |
| 7,934,068 | Institution | 2.20% | 2,215,588,489 | |
| 7,773,156 | Institution | 2.15% | 2,139,638,921 | |
| 6,653,653 | Institution | 1.84% | 1,858,032,600 | |
| 5,076,616 | Institution | 1.41% | 1,395,510,972 | |
| 4,040,217 | Institution | 1.12% | 1,186,207,711 | |
| 3,766,306 | Institution | 1.04% | 1,035,319,856 | |
| 3,745,771 | Institution | 1.04% | 1,076,721,874 | |
| 2,845,986 | Institution | 0.79% | 794,741,591 | |
| 2,342,695 | Institution | 0.65% | 654,197,579 |