Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 01, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $24221 | |
Mar 18, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $65195 | |
Mar 04, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $120032 | |
Feb 26, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $93489 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,264,895 | Insider | 31.76% | 51,481,063 | |
| 1,171,112 | Insider | 16.42% | 26,619,376 | |
| 333,637 | Institution | 4.68% | 7,583,569 | |
| 298,416 | Institution | 4.18% | 6,782,996 | |
| 281,461 | Institution | 3.95% | 6,397,609 | |
| 67,093 | Institution | 0.94% | 1,525,024 | |
| 48,926 | Institution | 0.69% | 1,112,088 | |
| 46,882 | Insider | 0.66% | 1,065,628 | |
| 45,158 | Insider | 0.63% | 1,026,441 | |
| 35,512 | Institution | 0.50% | 807,188 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 298,416 | Institution | 4.18% | 6,782,996 | |
| 67,093 | Institution | 0.94% | 1,525,024 | |
| 48,926 | Institution | 0.69% | 1,112,088 | |
| 35,512 | Institution | 0.50% | 807,188 | |
| 18,435 | Institution | 0.26% | 419,028 | |
| 13,727 | Institution | 0.19% | 312,015 | |
| 8,122 | Institution | 0.11% | 184,613 | |
| 5,840 | Institution | 0.08% | 132,743 | |
| 3,800 | Institution | 0.05% | 86,374 | |
| 3,409 | Institution | 0.05% | 77,487 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 239,441 | Institution | 3.36% | 4,626,000 | |
| 141,056 | Institution | 1.98% | 3,206,203 | |
| 71,738 | Institution | 1.01% | 1,630,605 | |
| 58,975 | Institution | 0.83% | 1,139,397 | |
| 44,820 | Institution | 0.63% | 1,018,759 | |
| 29,964 | Institution | 0.42% | 578,904 | |
| 15,209 | Institution | 0.21% | 345,701 | |
| 9,430 | Institution | 0.13% | 214,344 | |
| 7,634 | Institution | 0.11% | 173,521 | |
| 6,313 | Institution | 0.09% | 143,494 |