Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 22, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $10250000 | |
Dec 16, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $338004 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1381890 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $14030859 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $12358044 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $28257052 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 203,273 | Institution | 8.21% | 432,646,253 | |
| 187,341 | Institution | 7.56% | 398,736,584 | |
| 150,745 | Institution | 6.09% | 320,845,658 | |
| 89,374 | Institution | 3.61% | 190,223,622 | |
| 87,315 | Institution | 3.53% | 185,841,246 | |
| 51,650 | Institution | 2.09% | 109,931,860 | |
| 49,189 | Institution | 1.99% | 104,693,868 | |
| 46,422 | Institution | 1.87% | 98,804,585 | |
| 45,000 | Institution | 1.82% | 95,778,000 | |
| 34,869 | Institution | 1.41% | 74,215,180 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 187,341 | Institution | 7.56% | 398,736,584 | |
| 150,745 | Institution | 6.09% | 320,845,658 | |
| 89,374 | Institution | 3.61% | 190,223,622 | |
| 87,315 | Institution | 3.53% | 185,841,246 | |
| 51,650 | Institution | 2.09% | 109,931,860 | |
| 49,189 | Institution | 1.99% | 104,693,868 | |
| 45,000 | Institution | 1.82% | 95,778,000 | |
| 34,061 | Institution | 1.38% | 72,495,432 | |
| 23,074 | Institution | 0.93% | 49,110,702 | |
| 18,927 | Institution | 0.76% | 40,284,227 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76,909 | Institution | 3.11% | 168,965,997 | |
| 55,998 | Institution | 2.26% | 123,025,366 | |
| 35,634 | Institution | 1.44% | 78,286,473 | |
| 27,355 | Institution | 1.10% | 60,097,841 | |
| 17,278 | Institution | 0.70% | 36,154,215 | |
| 17,095 | Institution | 0.69% | 35,771,288 | |
| 12,523 | Institution | 0.51% | 26,653,953 | |
| 11,944 | Institution | 0.48% | 24,992,820 | |
| 9,698 | Institution | 0.39% | 20,641,223 | |
| 7,494 | Institution | 0.30% | 15,681,195 |