Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1612061 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $51945000 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $4517968 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $150621800 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,611,656 | Institution | 8.38% | 369,485,879 | |
| 2,161,331 | Institution | 3.93% | 173,165,840 | |
| 1,944,702 | Institution | 3.53% | 155,809,524 | |
| 1,281,663 | Institution | 2.33% | 102,686,840 | |
| 1,247,457 | Institution | 2.27% | 99,946,255 | |
| 1,175,650 | Institution | 2.14% | 94,193,078 | |
| 972,024 | Institution | 1.77% | 77,878,563 | |
| 763,732 | Institution | 1.39% | 61,190,208 | |
| 698,207 | Institution | 1.27% | 55,940,345 | |
| 507,608 | Institution | 0.92% | 40,669,553 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,611,656 | Institution | 8.38% | 369,485,879 | |
| 1,281,663 | Institution | 2.33% | 102,686,840 | |
| 1,175,650 | Institution | 2.14% | 94,193,078 | |
| 763,732 | Institution | 1.39% | 61,190,208 | |
| 698,207 | Institution | 1.27% | 55,940,345 | |
| 507,608 | Institution | 0.92% | 40,669,553 | |
| 468,593 | Institution | 0.85% | 37,543,671 | |
| 462,100 | Institution | 0.84% | 37,023,452 | |
| 446,203 | Institution | 0.81% | 35,749,784 | |
| 307,900 | Institution | 0.56% | 24,668,948 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 398,574 | Institution | 0.72% | 31,933,749 | |
| 397,664 | Institution | 0.72% | 31,860,840 | |
| 291,407 | Institution | 0.53% | 23,411,638 | |
| 137,267 | Institution | 0.25% | 10,997,832 | |
| 85,777 | Institution | 0.16% | 6,872,453 | |
| 83,403 | Institution | 0.15% | 6,700,597 | |
| 77,929 | Institution | 0.14% | 6,243,671 | |
| 74,960 | Institution | 0.14% | 6,005,795 | |
| 61,144 | Institution | 0.11% | 4,898,857 | |
| 57,337 | Institution | 0.10% | 4,606,455 |