Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Aug 08, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $80425 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $17993861 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $14690561 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $520982 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $403904 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 899,734 | Institution | 7.33% | 60,498,114 | |
| 657,500 | Institution | 5.36% | 44,210,300 | |
| 498,577 | Institution | 4.06% | 33,524,317 | |
| 467,373 | Institution | 3.81% | 31,426,161 | |
| 466,216 | Institution | 3.80% | 31,348,364 | |
| 425,012 | Institution | 3.46% | 28,577,807 | |
| 381,573 | Institution | 3.11% | 25,656,969 | |
| 344,512 | Institution | 2.81% | 23,164,987 | |
| 313,866 | Insider | 2.56% | 21,104,350 | |
| 307,514 | Institution | 2.51% | 20,677,241 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 657,500 | Institution | 5.36% | 44,210,300 | |
| 498,577 | Institution | 4.06% | 33,524,317 | |
| 425,012 | Institution | 3.46% | 28,577,807 | |
| 344,512 | Institution | 2.81% | 23,164,987 | |
| 307,514 | Institution | 2.51% | 20,677,241 | |
| 229,513 | Institution | 1.87% | 15,432,454 | |
| 171,359 | Institution | 1.40% | 11,522,179 | |
| 150,298 | Institution | 1.22% | 10,106,038 | |
| 132,704 | Institution | 1.08% | 8,923,017 | |
| 131,639 | Institution | 1.07% | 8,851,406 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 365,524 | Institution | 2.98% | 15,871,052 | |
| 301,917 | Institution | 2.46% | 13,109,236 | |
| 285,734 | Institution | 2.33% | 19,212,754 | |
| 139,322 | Institution | 1.14% | 6,049,361 | |
| 103,166 | Institution | 0.84% | 6,936,882 | |
| 85,805 | Institution | 0.70% | 3,953,036 | |
| 76,389 | Institution | 0.62% | 4,768,965 | |
| 60,809 | Institution | 0.50% | 3,796,306 | |
| 58,899 | Institution | 0.48% | 2,557,395 | |
| 44,612 | Institution | 0.36% | 2,785,127 |