Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 06, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €5211231 | |
Mar 06, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €240171 | |
Mar 06, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €213409 | |
Mar 06, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €1290062 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86,385,040 | Institution | 5.73% | 7,204,253,181 | |
| 42,676,230 | Institution | 2.83% | 3,559,069,553 | |
| 32,205,602 | Institution | 2.14% | 2,685,850,590 | |
| 30,686,144 | Institution | 2.03% | 2,559,132,351 | |
| 30,243,852 | Institution | 2.01% | 2,522,246,525 | |
| 24,643,224 | Institution | 1.63% | 2,055,170,952 | |
| 22,380,215 | Institution | 1.48% | 1,866,442,790 | |
| 22,214,267 | Institution | 1.47% | 1,852,603,225 | |
| 17,817,436 | Institution | 1.18% | 1,485,920,710 | |
| 14,449,013 | Institution | 0.96% | 1,205,004,337 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30,686,144 | Institution | 2.03% | 2,559,132,351 | |
| 24,643,224 | Institution | 1.63% | 2,055,170,952 | |
| 22,380,215 | Institution | 1.48% | 1,866,442,790 | |
| 22,214,267 | Institution | 1.47% | 1,852,603,225 | |
| 14,449,013 | Institution | 0.96% | 1,205,004,337 | |
| 12,602,379 | Institution | 0.84% | 1,051,000,601 | |
| 9,457,391 | Institution | 0.63% | 788,718,037 | |
| 8,920,906 | Institution | 0.59% | 743,976,798 | |
| 8,357,397 | Institution | 0.55% | 696,981,838 | |
| 7,505,343 | Institution | 0.50% | 625,923,090 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|