Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 23, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $298600 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $4843933 | |
Mar 31, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $6329507 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,553,114 | Institution | 1.38% | 42,177,443 | |
| 2,402,013 | Institution | 1.30% | 39,681,255 | |
| 1,906,533 | Institution | 1.03% | 31,495,925 | |
| 1,863,026 | Institution | 1.01% | 30,777,190 | |
| 1,727,881 | Institution | 0.94% | 28,544,594 | |
| 774,723 | Institution | 0.42% | 12,798,424 | |
| 668,005 | Institution | 0.36% | 11,035,443 | |
| 476,406 | Institution | 0.26% | 7,870,227 | |
| 384,072 | Institution | 0.21% | 6,344,869 | |
| 361,738 | Institution | 0.20% | 5,975,912 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,553,114 | Institution | 1.38% | 42,177,443 | |
| 1,906,533 | Institution | 1.03% | 31,495,925 | |
| 1,863,026 | Institution | 1.01% | 30,777,190 | |
| 1,727,881 | Institution | 0.94% | 28,544,594 | |
| 361,738 | Institution | 0.20% | 5,975,912 | |
| 324,100 | Institution | 0.18% | 5,354,132 | |
| 314,549 | Institution | 0.17% | 5,196,349 | |
| 302,373 | Institution | 0.16% | 4,995,202 | |
| 255,595 | Institution | 0.14% | 4,222,429 | |
| 249,771 | Institution | 0.14% | 4,126,217 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,168,481 | Institution | 1.18% | 36,322,057 | |
| 664,305 | Institution | 0.36% | 10,974,319 | |
| 576,986 | Institution | 0.31% | 9,531,809 | |
| 231,231 | Institution | 0.13% | 3,873,119 | |
| 197,737 | Institution | 0.11% | 3,266,615 | |
| 119,339 | Institution | 0.06% | 1,787,698 | |
| 111,414 | Institution | 0.06% | 1,866,185 | |
| 111,414 | Institution | 0.06% | 1,866,185 | |
| 78,481 | Institution | 0.04% | 1,314,557 | |
| 21,970 | Institution | 0.01% | 329,111 |