Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 26, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $97444 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1320481 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $15358025 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $208864 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $211467 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19,934,272 | Institution | 7.83% | 214,692,109 | |
| 3,898,676 | Institution | 1.53% | 41,988,741 | |
| 3,778,541 | Institution | 1.48% | 40,694,887 | |
| 3,654,284 | Institution | 1.44% | 39,356,639 | |
| 3,345,567 | Institution | 1.31% | 36,031,757 | |
| 3,227,714 | Institution | 1.27% | 34,762,480 | |
| 1,545,471 | Institution | 0.61% | 16,644,723 | |
| 1,495,561 | Institution | 0.59% | 16,107,192 | |
| 1,440,800 | Institution | 0.57% | 15,517,416 | |
| 1,414,696 | Institution | 0.56% | 15,236,276 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,654,284 | Institution | 1.44% | 39,356,639 | |
| 3,345,567 | Institution | 1.31% | 36,031,757 | |
| 3,227,714 | Institution | 1.27% | 34,762,480 | |
| 1,495,561 | Institution | 0.59% | 16,107,192 | |
| 1,440,800 | Institution | 0.57% | 15,517,416 | |
| 1,414,696 | Institution | 0.56% | 15,236,276 | |
| 1,373,783 | Institution | 0.54% | 14,795,643 | |
| 1,200,465 | Institution | 0.47% | 12,929,008 | |
| 865,207 | Institution | 0.34% | 9,318,279 | |
| 528,100 | Institution | 0.21% | 5,687,637 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,969,714 | Institution | 2.34% | 64,293,820 | |
| 2,567,641 | Institution | 1.01% | 27,653,494 | |
| 2,340,336 | Institution | 0.92% | 25,205,419 | |
| 2,175,812 | Institution | 0.85% | 24,020,964 | |
| 2,070,249 | Institution | 0.81% | 22,296,582 | |
| 1,237,061 | Institution | 0.49% | 17,467,301 | |
| 1,027,661 | Institution | 0.40% | 11,345,377 | |
| 1,027,661 | Institution | 0.40% | 11,345,377 | |
| 1,027,661 | Institution | 0.40% | 11,345,377 | |
| 586,892 | Institution | 0.23% | 6,479,288 |