Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $832413 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,032,666 | Institution | 7.43% | 29,841,728 | |
| 3,049,704 | Institution | 5.62% | 22,567,810 | |
| 1,945,857 | Institution | 3.59% | 14,399,342 | |
| 1,896,670 | Institution | 3.50% | 14,035,358 | |
| 1,502,948 | Insider | 2.77% | 11,121,815 | |
| 1,299,979 | Institution | 2.40% | 9,619,845 | |
| 1,101,544 | Institution | 2.03% | 8,151,426 | |
| 978,325 | Institution | 1.80% | 7,239,605 | |
| 812,185 | Institution | 1.50% | 6,010,169 | |
| 755,765 | Institution | 1.39% | 5,592,661 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,049,704 | Institution | 5.62% | 22,567,810 | |
| 1,896,670 | Institution | 3.50% | 14,035,358 | |
| 1,299,979 | Institution | 2.40% | 9,619,845 | |
| 1,101,544 | Institution | 2.03% | 8,151,426 | |
| 812,185 | Institution | 1.50% | 6,010,169 | |
| 755,765 | Institution | 1.39% | 5,592,661 | |
| 601,067 | Institution | 1.11% | 4,447,896 | |
| 553,073 | Institution | 1.02% | 4,092,740 | |
| 546,791 | Institution | 1.01% | 4,046,253 | |
| 538,733 | Institution | 0.99% | 3,986,624 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,580,250 | Institution | 2.91% | 9,007,425 | |
| 1,305,017 | Institution | 2.41% | 9,657,126 | |
| 1,277,295 | Institution | 2.35% | 7,280,582 | |
| 815,493 | Institution | 1.50% | 5,545,352 | |
| 605,168 | Institution | 1.12% | 3,449,458 | |
| 445,419 | Institution | 0.82% | 3,028,849 | |
| 434,226 | Institution | 0.80% | 3,213,272 | |
| 308,314 | Institution | 0.57% | 2,281,524 | |
| 261,476 | Institution | 0.48% | 1,490,413 | |
| 259,794 | Institution | 0.48% | 1,766,599 |