Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $23169708 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $4740 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $175675933 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $52769782 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16,803,289 | Institution | 3.23% | 896,623,501 | |
| 12,637,628 | Institution | 2.43% | 674,343,830 | |
| 8,549,839 | Institution | 1.64% | 456,219,409 | |
| 6,755,132 | Institution | 1.30% | 360,453,844 | |
| 4,286,473 | Institution | 0.82% | 228,726,199 | |
| 4,234,633 | Institution | 0.81% | 225,960,017 | |
| 4,132,885 | Institution | 0.79% | 220,530,744 | |
| 4,046,104 | Institution | 0.78% | 215,900,109 | |
| 3,441,065 | Institution | 0.66% | 183,615,228 | |
| 3,393,241 | Institution | 0.65% | 181,063,340 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16,803,289 | Institution | 3.23% | 896,623,501 | |
| 12,637,628 | Institution | 2.43% | 674,343,830 | |
| 8,549,839 | Institution | 1.64% | 456,219,409 | |
| 6,755,132 | Institution | 1.30% | 360,453,844 | |
| 4,286,473 | Institution | 0.82% | 228,726,199 | |
| 4,234,633 | Institution | 0.81% | 225,960,017 | |
| 4,132,885 | Institution | 0.79% | 220,530,744 | |
| 4,046,104 | Institution | 0.78% | 215,900,109 | |
| 3,441,065 | Institution | 0.66% | 183,615,228 | |
| 3,385,486 | Institution | 0.65% | 180,649,533 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,420,487 | Institution | 0.27% | 79,945,008 | |
| 626,644 | Institution | 0.12% | 35,267,524 | |
| 454,188 | Institution | 0.09% | 25,561,701 | |
| 383,826 | Institution | 0.07% | 21,601,727 | |
| 366,017 | Institution | 0.07% | 20,716,562 | |
| 301,375 | Institution | 0.06% | 16,961,385 | |
| 221,349 | Institution | 0.04% | 12,457,522 | |
| 180,774 | Institution | 0.03% | 10,231,808 | |
| 111,453 | Institution | 0.02% | 6,308,240 | |
| 105,164 | Institution | 0.02% | 5,918,630 |