Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $60404956 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,073,675 | Institution | 6.16% | 73,632,632 | |
| 950,664 | Institution | 5.45% | 65,196,537 | |
| 890,517 | Institution | 5.11% | 61,071,656 | |
| 751,083 | Institution | 4.31% | 51,509,272 | |
| 473,000 | Institution | 2.71% | 32,438,340 | |
| 364,396 | Institution | 2.09% | 24,990,278 | |
| 270,230 | Institution | 1.55% | 18,532,373 | |
| 213,656 | Institution | 1.23% | 14,652,528 | |
| 194,295 | Institution | 1.11% | 13,324,751 | |
| 53,248 | Institution | 0.31% | 3,651,748 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 950,664 | Institution | 5.45% | 65,196,537 | |
| 751,083 | Institution | 4.31% | 51,509,272 | |
| 473,000 | Institution | 2.71% | 32,438,340 | |
| 53,248 | Institution | 0.31% | 3,651,748 | |
| 49,734 | Institution | 0.29% | 3,410,758 | |
| 46,676 | Institution | 0.27% | 3,201,040 | |
| 41,500 | Institution | 0.24% | 2,846,070 | |
| 34,669 | Institution | 0.20% | 2,377,600 | |
| 19,050 | Institution | 0.11% | 1,306,449 | |
| 13,000 | Institution | 0.07% | 891,540 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 413,417 | Institution | 2.37% | 26,603,384 | |
| 262,601 | Institution | 1.51% | 17,943,526 | |
| 208,092 | Institution | 1.19% | 14,270,949 | |
| 194,295 | Institution | 1.11% | 12,561,172 | |
| 175,044 | Institution | 1.00% | 11,264,081 | |
| 158,114 | Institution | 0.91% | 10,174,636 | |
| 107,064 | Institution | 0.61% | 7,315,683 | |
| 87,945 | Institution | 0.50% | 5,659,261 | |
| 44,184 | Institution | 0.25% | 3,019,093 | |
| 41,276 | Institution | 0.24% | 2,656,111 |