Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 17, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $63800 | |
Nov 24, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $132823 | |
Nov 21, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $415195 | |
Aug 18, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $47702 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Jun 30, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $8737166 | |
Jun 30, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $5834996 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,165,765 | Institution | 7.81% | 12,886,302 | |
| 2,061,463 | Insider | 7.44% | 12,265,705 | |
| 1,102,180 | Institution | 3.98% | 6,557,971 | |
| 937,941 | Institution | 3.38% | 5,580,749 | |
| 875,892 | Institution | 3.16% | 5,211,557 | |
| 836,172 | Insider | 3.02% | 4,975,223 | |
| 834,063 | Institution | 3.01% | 4,962,675 | |
| 699,700 | Institution | 2.52% | 4,163,215 | |
| 605,290 | Institution | 2.18% | 3,601,476 | |
| 513,192 | Institution | 1.85% | 3,053,492 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,165,765 | Institution | 7.81% | 12,886,302 | |
| 937,941 | Institution | 3.38% | 5,580,749 | |
| 699,700 | Institution | 2.52% | 4,163,215 | |
| 513,192 | Institution | 1.85% | 3,053,492 | |
| 399,152 | Institution | 1.44% | 2,374,954 | |
| 329,277 | Institution | 1.19% | 1,959,198 | |
| 309,874 | Institution | 1.12% | 1,843,750 | |
| 266,589 | Institution | 0.96% | 1,586,205 | |
| 221,787 | Institution | 0.80% | 1,319,633 | |
| 146,103 | Institution | 0.53% | 869,313 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 698,321 | Institution | 2.52% | 4,734,616 | |
| 562,058 | Institution | 2.03% | 3,344,245 | |
| 263,430 | Institution | 0.95% | 1,786,055 | |
| 209,032 | Institution | 0.75% | 1,243,740 | |
| 144,309 | Institution | 0.52% | 1,059,228 | |
| 119,679 | Institution | 0.43% | 811,424 | |
| 112,744 | Institution | 0.41% | 827,541 | |
| 83,505 | Institution | 0.30% | 496,855 | |
| 83,390 | Institution | 0.30% | 612,083 | |
| 62,973 | Institution | 0.23% | 374,689 |