Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $4967553 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $32442456 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2024400 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $38998205 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $6674910 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 127,713,867 | Insider | 74.90% | 1,288,632,918 | |
| 10,694,261 | Institution | 6.27% | 107,905,093 | |
| 4,045,457 | Institution | 2.37% | 40,818,661 | |
| 3,365,400 | Institution | 1.97% | 33,956,886 | |
| 2,500,000 | Institution | 1.47% | 25,225,000 | |
| 2,091,682 | Institution | 1.23% | 21,105,071 | |
| 2,010,569 | Institution | 1.18% | 20,286,641 | |
| 1,854,302 | Institution | 1.09% | 18,709,907 | |
| 1,539,454 | Institution | 0.90% | 15,533,091 | |
| 1,293,415 | Institution | 0.76% | 13,050,557 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,091,682 | Institution | 1.23% | 21,105,071 | |
| 2,010,569 | Institution | 1.18% | 20,286,641 | |
| 1,539,454 | Institution | 0.90% | 15,533,091 | |
| 1,053,839 | Institution | 0.62% | 10,633,236 | |
| 1,040,541 | Institution | 0.61% | 10,499,059 | |
| 961,024 | Institution | 0.56% | 9,696,732 | |
| 810,731 | Institution | 0.48% | 8,180,276 | |
| 810,700 | Institution | 0.48% | 8,179,963 | |
| 809,910 | Institution | 0.47% | 8,171,992 | |
| 708,993 | Institution | 0.42% | 7,153,739 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,288,834 | Institution | 2.52% | 43,274,335 | |
| 2,107,245 | Institution | 1.24% | 21,262,102 | |
| 1,030,794 | Institution | 0.60% | 10,431,635 | |
| 926,949 | Institution | 0.54% | 9,352,915 | |
| 882,428 | Institution | 0.52% | 8,841,929 | |
| 849,046 | Institution | 0.50% | 8,566,874 | |
| 812,956 | Institution | 0.48% | 8,227,115 | |
| 695,438 | Institution | 0.41% | 6,968,289 | |
| 600,263 | Institution | 0.35% | 6,056,654 | |
| 311,933 | Institution | 0.18% | 3,156,762 |