Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 17, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $154950 | |
Mar 04, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $34782 | |
Dec 12, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $129600 | |
Nov 05, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $598000 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $494584 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $770400 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,358,459 | Institution | 11.76% | 53,303,954 | |
| 2,869,361 | Institution | 7.74% | 35,092,285 | |
| 2,272,606 | Institution | 6.13% | 27,793,971 | |
| 2,253,557 | Institution | 6.08% | 27,561,002 | |
| 1,548,297 | Institution | 4.18% | 18,935,672 | |
| 962,840 | Institution | 2.60% | 11,775,533 | |
| 913,726 | Institution | 2.46% | 11,174,869 | |
| 846,046 | Institution | 2.28% | 10,347,143 | |
| 616,092 | Institution | 1.66% | 7,534,805 | |
| 542,796 | Institution | 1.46% | 6,638,395 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,548,297 | Institution | 4.18% | 18,935,672 | |
| 913,726 | Institution | 2.46% | 11,174,869 | |
| 846,046 | Institution | 2.28% | 10,347,143 | |
| 542,796 | Institution | 1.46% | 6,638,395 | |
| 463,363 | Institution | 1.25% | 5,666,929 | |
| 403,233 | Institution | 1.09% | 4,931,540 | |
| 208,980 | Institution | 0.56% | 2,555,825 | |
| 179,891 | Institution | 0.49% | 2,200,067 | |
| 145,345 | Institution | 0.39% | 1,777,569 | |
| 141,217 | Institution | 0.38% | 1,727,084 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,150,367 | Institution | 5.80% | 26,298,988 | |
| 1,310,094 | Institution | 3.53% | 20,948,403 | |
| 1,132,596 | Institution | 3.06% | 11,926,236 | |
| 927,738 | Institution | 2.50% | 11,346,236 | |
| 897,639 | Institution | 2.42% | 9,452,139 | |
| 891,240 | Institution | 2.40% | 10,828,566 | |
| 555,698 | Institution | 1.50% | 6,751,731 | |
| 428,187 | Institution | 1.15% | 4,508,809 | |
| 393,154 | Institution | 1.06% | 4,808,273 | |
| 320,911 | Institution | 0.87% | 3,899,069 |