Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Jan 14, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $750900 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Jun 30, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $227088 | |
Jun 30, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $395025 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,696,357 | Institution | 5.13% | 52,229,524 | |
| 2,797,882 | Institution | 3.89% | 39,534,073 | |
| 2,795,166 | Institution | 3.88% | 39,495,696 | |
| 2,193,253 | Insider | 3.05% | 30,990,665 | |
| 704,872 | Institution | 0.98% | 9,959,841 | |
| 698,690 | Institution | 0.97% | 9,872,490 | |
| 660,462 | Institution | 0.92% | 9,332,328 | |
| 396,379 | Institution | 0.55% | 5,600,835 | |
| 390,928 | Institution | 0.54% | 5,523,813 | |
| 372,898 | Insider | 0.52% | 5,269,049 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,795,166 | Institution | 3.88% | 39,495,696 | |
| 704,872 | Institution | 0.98% | 9,959,841 | |
| 698,690 | Institution | 0.97% | 9,872,490 | |
| 390,928 | Institution | 0.54% | 5,523,813 | |
| 206,343 | Institution | 0.29% | 2,915,627 | |
| 204,515 | Institution | 0.28% | 2,889,797 | |
| 194,111 | Institution | 0.27% | 2,742,788 | |
| 104,200 | Institution | 0.14% | 1,472,346 | |
| 86,670 | Institution | 0.12% | 1,224,647 | |
| 53,215 | Institution | 0.07% | 751,928 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,120,336 | Institution | 2.95% | 22,390,748 | |
| 1,625,272 | Institution | 2.26% | 22,965,093 | |
| 794,207 | Institution | 1.10% | 8,386,826 | |
| 549,190 | Institution | 0.76% | 8,040,142 | |
| 504,256 | Institution | 0.70% | 7,125,137 | |
| 348,957 | Institution | 0.48% | 5,108,730 | |
| 337,776 | Institution | 0.47% | 3,566,915 | |
| 212,323 | Institution | 0.29% | 2,242,131 | |
| 176,375 | Institution | 0.24% | 2,492,179 | |
| 172,547 | Institution | 0.24% | 2,438,089 |