Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
May 14, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1057050 | |
May 14, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1057050 | |
Mar 05, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $204000 | |
Mar 05, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $204000 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $193800 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $136312 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,965,000 | Insider | 3.50% | 6,582,300 | |
| 2,965,000 | Insider | 3.50% | 6,582,300 | |
| 1,847,130 | Insider | 2.18% | 4,100,629 | |
| 1,808,403 | Institution | 2.14% | 4,014,655 | |
| 1,503,423 | Institution | 1.78% | 3,337,599 | |
| 1,184,393 | Institution | 1.40% | 2,629,352 | |
| 963,812 | Institution | 1.14% | 2,139,663 | |
| 689,537 | Institution | 0.81% | 1,530,772 | |
| 351,108 | Institution | 0.41% | 779,460 | |
| 299,410 | Institution | 0.35% | 664,690 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,503,423 | Institution | 1.78% | 3,337,599 | |
| 689,537 | Institution | 0.81% | 1,530,772 | |
| 351,108 | Institution | 0.41% | 779,460 | |
| 299,410 | Institution | 0.35% | 664,690 | |
| 276,421 | Institution | 0.33% | 613,655 | |
| 200,000 | Institution | 0.24% | 444,000 | |
| 183,335 | Institution | 0.22% | 407,004 | |
| 160,804 | Institution | 0.19% | 356,985 | |
| 84,845 | Institution | 0.10% | 188,356 | |
| 59,376 | Institution | 0.07% | 131,815 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,099,992 | Institution | 1.30% | 1,715,988 | |
| 963,812 | Institution | 1.14% | 1,966,176 | |
| 858,803 | Institution | 1.01% | 2,129,831 | |
| 443,712 | Institution | 0.52% | 692,191 | |
| 325,590 | Institution | 0.38% | 807,463 | |
| 193,699 | Institution | 0.23% | 302,170 | |
| 184,122 | Institution | 0.22% | 375,609 | |
| 36,366 | Institution | 0.04% | 56,731 | |
| 31,745 | Institution | 0.04% | 49,522 | |
| 20,311 | Institution | 0.02% | 50,574 |