Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Aug 21, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $150515 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $32143 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $5387469 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,731,690 | Institution | 4.30% | 11,609,683 | |
| 2,577,262 | Institution | 4.05% | 10,953,364 | |
| 1,864,176 | Institution | 2.93% | 7,922,748 | |
| 1,433,988 | Institution | 2.26% | 6,094,449 | |
| 1,260,000 | Institution | 1.98% | 5,355,000 | |
| 867,240 | Insider | 1.36% | 3,685,770 | |
| 559,433 | Institution | 0.88% | 2,377,590 | |
| 438,601 | Institution | 0.69% | 1,864,054 | |
| 414,460 | Institution | 0.65% | 1,761,455 | |
| 206,037 | Insider | 0.32% | 875,657 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,577,262 | Institution | 4.05% | 10,953,364 | |
| 1,433,988 | Institution | 2.26% | 6,094,449 | |
| 1,260,000 | Institution | 1.98% | 5,355,000 | |
| 559,433 | Institution | 0.88% | 2,377,590 | |
| 438,601 | Institution | 0.69% | 1,864,054 | |
| 414,460 | Institution | 0.65% | 1,761,455 | |
| 181,110 | Institution | 0.28% | 769,718 | |
| 178,139 | Institution | 0.28% | 757,091 | |
| 155,000 | Institution | 0.24% | 658,750 | |
| 73,500 | Institution | 0.12% | 312,375 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,925,510 | Institution | 3.03% | 5,564,724 | |
| 651,752 | Institution | 1.03% | 1,883,563 | |
| 154,428 | Institution | 0.24% | 446,297 | |
| 151,835 | Institution | 0.24% | 534,459 | |
| 150,786 | Institution | 0.24% | 444,819 | |
| 112,033 | Institution | 0.18% | 394,356 | |
| 42,424 | Institution | 0.07% | 149,332 | |
| 10,909 | Institution | 0.02% | 52,800 | |
| 3,958 | Institution | <0.01% | 11,676 | |
| 1,940 | Institution | <0.01% | 12,358 |