Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 11, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $49912 | |
May 28, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $899250 | |
May 19, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $92865 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2531719 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,912,106 | Institution | 5.26% | 290,249,605 | |
| 2,670,457 | Institution | 4.82% | 266,164,449 | |
| 2,188,305 | Institution | 3.95% | 218,108,359 | |
| 1,002,307 | Institution | 1.81% | 99,899,939 | |
| 837,511 | Institution | 1.51% | 83,474,721 | |
| 721,498 | Institution | 1.30% | 71,911,706 | |
| 559,820 | Institution | 1.01% | 55,797,259 | |
| 545,473 | Institution | 0.98% | 54,367,294 | |
| 332,166 | Institution | 0.60% | 33,106,985 | |
| 246,692 | Institution | 0.45% | 24,587,792 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,188,305 | Institution | 3.95% | 218,108,359 | |
| 1,002,307 | Institution | 1.81% | 99,899,939 | |
| 332,166 | Institution | 0.60% | 33,106,985 | |
| 246,692 | Institution | 0.45% | 24,587,792 | |
| 189,204 | Institution | 0.34% | 18,857,963 | |
| 179,041 | Institution | 0.32% | 17,845,016 | |
| 156,415 | Institution | 0.28% | 15,589,883 | |
| 155,432 | Institution | 0.28% | 15,491,907 | |
| 138,481 | Institution | 0.25% | 13,802,401 | |
| 132,200 | Institution | 0.24% | 13,176,374 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,621,644 | Institution | 2.93% | 161,629,257 | |
| 881,386 | Institution | 1.59% | 77,694,176 | |
| 746,958 | Institution | 1.35% | 73,209,354 | |
| 641,951 | Institution | 1.16% | 63,983,256 | |
| 639,406 | Institution | 1.15% | 56,363,639 | |
| 406,867 | Institution | 0.73% | 35,865,326 | |
| 358,459 | Institution | 0.65% | 35,132,567 | |
| 297,001 | Institution | 0.54% | 26,180,638 | |
| 287,788 | Institution | 0.52% | 28,683,830 | |
| 242,483 | Institution | 0.44% | 23,765,759 |