Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Sep 05, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $5266 | |
May 19, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $103200 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 478,443 | Institution | 4.41% | 1,531,018 | |
| 422,523 | Institution | 3.89% | 1,352,074 | |
| 422,523 | Institution | 3.89% | 1,352,074 | |
| 315,570 | Insider | 2.91% | 1,009,824 | |
| 203,530 | Insider | 1.87% | 651,296 | |
| 153,138 | Institution | 1.41% | 490,042 | |
| 95,904 | Institution | 0.88% | 306,893 | |
| 72,607 | Insider | 0.67% | 232,342 | |
| 62,800 | Insider | 0.58% | 200,960 | |
| 62,233 | Institution | 0.57% | 199,146 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 478,443 | Institution | 4.41% | 1,531,018 | |
| 422,523 | Institution | 3.89% | 1,352,074 | |
| 95,904 | Institution | 0.88% | 306,893 | |
| 52,500 | Institution | 0.48% | 168,000 | |
| 52,100 | Institution | 0.48% | 166,720 | |
| 8,842 | Institution | 0.08% | 28,294 | |
| 1,900 | Institution | 0.02% | 6,080 | |
| 1,121 | Institution | 0.01% | 3,587 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 315,028 | Institution | 2.90% | 860,026 | |
| 107,495 | Institution | 0.99% | 293,461 | |
| 73,641 | Institution | 0.68% | 241,542 | |
| 62,233 | Institution | 0.57% | 179,231 | |
| 24,700 | Institution | 0.23% | 81,016 | |
| 23,650 | Institution | 0.22% | 77,572 | |
| 15,978 | Institution | 0.15% | 52,408 | |
| 10,748 | Institution | 0.10% | 35,253 | |
| 4,000 | Institution | 0.04% | 13,120 | |
| 3,723 | Institution | 0.03% | 12,211 |