Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 23, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $12869 | |
Feb 17, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $5000006 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Jun 30, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $844000 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12,948,081 | Insider | 56.47% | 65,776,251 | |
| 249,346 | Institution | 1.09% | 1,266,678 | |
| 249,346 | Institution | 1.09% | 1,266,678 | |
| 100,000 | Institution | 0.44% | 508,000 | |
| 74,608 | Institution | 0.33% | 379,009 | |
| 69,551 | Institution | 0.30% | 353,319 | |
| 30,838 | Institution | 0.13% | 156,657 | |
| 22,500 | Institution | 0.10% | 114,300 | |
| 21,341 | Institution | 0.09% | 108,412 | |
| 8,954 | Institution | 0.04% | 45,486 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 249,346 | Institution | 1.09% | 1,266,678 | |
| 74,608 | Institution | 0.33% | 379,009 | |
| 69,551 | Institution | 0.30% | 353,319 | |
| 30,838 | Institution | 0.13% | 156,657 | |
| 22,500 | Institution | 0.10% | 114,300 | |
| 8,954 | Institution | 0.04% | 45,486 | |
| 6,002 | Institution | 0.03% | 30,490 | |
| 5,300 | Institution | 0.02% | 26,924 | |
| 4,083 | Institution | 0.02% | 20,742 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 176,727 | Institution | 0.77% | 1,019,715 | |
| 72,619 | Institution | 0.32% | 419,012 | |
| 21,341 | Institution | 0.09% | 108,412 | |
| 8,699 | Institution | 0.04% | 44,191 | |
| 3,296 | Institution | 0.01% | 16,744 | |
| 2,614 | Institution | 0.01% | 13,296 | |
| 384 | Institution | <0.01% | 1,065 | |
| 255 | Institution | <0.01% | 707 |