Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 23, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $7157 | |
Aug 07, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $10991 | |
Jun 06, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $20007 | |
May 09, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $37450 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $13824487 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $3411929 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 951,897 | Institution | 5.34% | 41,369,444 | |
| 749,307 | Institution | 4.20% | 32,564,882 | |
| 642,804 | Institution | 3.60% | 27,936,262 | |
| 521,329 | Insider | 2.92% | 22,656,958 | |
| 447,105 | Institution | 2.51% | 19,431,183 | |
| 389,052 | Institution | 2.18% | 16,908,200 | |
| 338,691 | Insider | 1.90% | 14,719,511 | |
| 315,606 | Institution | 1.77% | 13,716,237 | |
| 305,263 | Institution | 1.71% | 13,266,730 | |
| 267,509 | Institution | 1.50% | 11,625,941 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 749,307 | Institution | 4.20% | 32,564,882 | |
| 389,052 | Institution | 2.18% | 16,908,200 | |
| 267,509 | Institution | 1.50% | 11,625,941 | |
| 228,298 | Institution | 1.28% | 9,921,831 | |
| 228,285 | Institution | 1.28% | 9,921,266 | |
| 195,210 | Institution | 1.09% | 8,483,827 | |
| 152,473 | Institution | 0.86% | 6,626,477 | |
| 136,972 | Institution | 0.77% | 5,952,803 | |
| 129,591 | Institution | 0.73% | 5,632,025 | |
| 122,069 | Institution | 0.68% | 5,305,119 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 573,375 | Institution | 3.22% | 16,765,485 | |
| 419,877 | Institution | 2.35% | 18,247,854 | |
| 266,739 | Institution | 1.50% | 11,539,129 | |
| 211,881 | Institution | 1.19% | 9,165,972 | |
| 182,118 | Institution | 1.02% | 5,325,130 | |
| 121,803 | Institution | 0.68% | 5,293,558 | |
| 97,110 | Institution | 0.54% | 4,220,401 | |
| 85,873 | Institution | 0.48% | 2,510,927 | |
| 79,998 | Institution | 0.45% | 3,460,713 | |
| 63,239 | Institution | 0.35% | 1,708,718 |