Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $7291104 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $452986 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $41808611 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11,893,494 | Institution | 13.77% | 1,345,867,781 | |
| 7,911,972 | Institution | 9.16% | 895,318,752 | |
| 5,208,661 | Institution | 6.03% | 589,412,079 | |
| 4,550,596 | Institution | 5.27% | 514,945,443 | |
| 3,059,503 | Institution | 3.54% | 346,213,359 | |
| 2,649,905 | Institution | 3.07% | 299,863,250 | |
| 1,920,226 | Institution | 2.22% | 217,292,774 | |
| 1,557,548 | Institution | 1.80% | 176,252,132 | |
| 1,484,074 | Institution | 1.72% | 167,937,814 | |
| 1,326,164 | Institution | 1.54% | 150,068,718 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,911,972 | Institution | 9.16% | 895,318,752 | |
| 3,059,503 | Institution | 3.54% | 346,213,359 | |
| 1,326,164 | Institution | 1.54% | 150,068,718 | |
| 586,247 | Institution | 0.68% | 66,339,711 | |
| 537,780 | Institution | 0.62% | 60,855,185 | |
| 493,139 | Institution | 0.57% | 55,803,609 | |
| 436,033 | Institution | 0.50% | 49,341,494 | |
| 403,777 | Institution | 0.47% | 45,691,405 | |
| 314,881 | Institution | 0.36% | 35,631,934 | |
| 310,434 | Institution | 0.36% | 35,128,711 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,569,697 | Institution | 4.13% | 379,137,511 | |
| 2,742,565 | Institution | 3.17% | 291,287,829 | |
| 1,999,376 | Institution | 2.31% | 212,353,725 | |
| 1,991,615 | Institution | 2.31% | 211,529,429 | |
| 1,569,898 | Institution | 1.82% | 178,685,790 | |
| 1,468,973 | Institution | 1.70% | 169,739,830 | |
| 1,267,614 | Institution | 1.47% | 134,633,283 | |
| 1,017,110 | Institution | 1.18% | 117,527,061 | |
| 951,178 | Institution | 1.10% | 108,557,945 | |
| 939,080 | Institution | 1.09% | 94,462,057 |