Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Feb 10, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $54285 | |
Dec 08, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1090578 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1012000 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $72783344 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11,397,202 | Institution | 9.37% | 311,599,503 | |
| 10,490,382 | Institution | 8.62% | 286,807,044 | |
| 9,881,269 | Institution | 8.12% | 270,153,894 | |
| 4,518,160 | Institution | 3.71% | 123,526,494 | |
| 4,091,986 | Institution | 3.36% | 111,874,897 | |
| 3,239,355 | Institution | 2.66% | 88,563,966 | |
| 2,876,812 | Institution | 2.36% | 78,652,040 | |
| 2,391,728 | Institution | 1.97% | 65,389,844 | |
| 2,338,709 | Institution | 1.92% | 63,940,304 | |
| 2,078,229 | Institution | 1.71% | 56,818,781 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,881,269 | Institution | 8.12% | 270,153,894 | |
| 4,091,986 | Institution | 3.36% | 111,874,897 | |
| 3,239,355 | Institution | 2.66% | 88,563,966 | |
| 2,391,728 | Institution | 1.97% | 65,389,844 | |
| 2,078,229 | Institution | 1.71% | 56,818,781 | |
| 1,577,445 | Institution | 1.30% | 43,127,346 | |
| 1,205,849 | Institution | 0.99% | 32,967,912 | |
| 1,019,900 | Institution | 0.84% | 27,884,066 | |
| 994,691 | Institution | 0.82% | 27,194,852 | |
| 930,063 | Institution | 0.76% | 25,427,922 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,498,097 | Institution | 6.16% | 204,997,972 | |
| 3,850,724 | Institution | 3.17% | 94,881,839 | |
| 2,832,864 | Institution | 2.33% | 69,801,769 | |
| 1,975,532 | Institution | 1.62% | 54,188,843 | |
| 1,802,570 | Institution | 1.48% | 44,415,325 | |
| 1,369,058 | Institution | 1.13% | 33,733,589 | |
| 1,141,157 | Institution | 0.94% | 31,199,232 | |
| 1,122,884 | Institution | 0.92% | 30,800,708 | |
| 770,299 | Institution | 0.63% | 21,129,302 | |
| 667,197 | Institution | 0.55% | 18,301,214 |