Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 20, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $36555 | |
Mar 16, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $19710 | |
Mar 05, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $43567 | |
Feb 18, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $36555 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,265,000 | Insider | 9.86% | 102,072,750 | |
| 4,815,672 | Institution | 5.74% | 59,473,549 | |
| 4,236,341 | Institution | 5.05% | 52,318,811 | |
| 3,445,422 | Institution | 4.11% | 42,550,962 | |
| 3,323,387 | Institution | 3.96% | 41,043,829 | |
| 2,551,437 | Institution | 3.04% | 31,510,247 | |
| 829,329 | Institution | 0.99% | 10,242,213 | |
| 797,340 | Institution | 0.95% | 9,847,149 | |
| 728,551 | Institution | 0.87% | 8,997,605 | |
| 592,641 | Institution | 0.71% | 7,319,116 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,815,672 | Institution | 5.74% | 59,473,549 | |
| 3,445,422 | Institution | 4.11% | 42,550,962 | |
| 2,551,437 | Institution | 3.04% | 31,510,247 | |
| 829,329 | Institution | 0.99% | 10,242,213 | |
| 797,340 | Institution | 0.95% | 9,847,149 | |
| 728,551 | Institution | 0.87% | 8,997,605 | |
| 436,197 | Institution | 0.52% | 5,387,033 | |
| 365,441 | Institution | 0.44% | 4,513,196 | |
| 260,814 | Institution | 0.31% | 3,221,053 | |
| 232,360 | Institution | 0.28% | 2,869,646 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,600,860 | Institution | 3.10% | 33,525,085 | |
| 1,813,975 | Institution | 2.16% | 24,706,340 | |
| 871,129 | Institution | 1.04% | 11,228,853 | |
| 660,532 | Institution | 0.79% | 8,996,446 | |
| 439,130 | Institution | 0.52% | 6,139,037 | |
| 381,557 | Institution | 0.46% | 4,918,270 | |
| 375,732 | Institution | 0.45% | 5,252,733 | |
| 274,590 | Institution | 0.33% | 3,739,916 | |
| 223,130 | Institution | 0.27% | 2,876,146 | |
| 198,940 | Institution | 0.24% | 2,709,563 |