Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 16, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $282200 | |
Mar 11, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $555660 | |
Jun 16, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $215347 | |
May 20, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $205410 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1450942 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,491,406 | Institution | 12.41% | 553,159,142 | |
| 7,160,058 | Institution | 9.36% | 417,288,180 | |
| 6,065,092 | Institution | 7.93% | 353,473,562 | |
| 2,841,437 | Institution | 3.71% | 165,598,948 | |
| 1,564,192 | Institution | 2.04% | 91,161,110 | |
| 1,168,630 | Institution | 1.53% | 68,107,756 | |
| 1,038,899 | Insider | 1.36% | 60,547,034 | |
| 718,314 | Institution | 0.94% | 41,863,340 | |
| 718,157 | Institution | 0.94% | 41,854,190 | |
| 521,301 | Institution | 0.68% | 30,381,422 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,065,092 | Institution | 7.93% | 353,473,562 | |
| 2,841,437 | Institution | 3.71% | 165,598,948 | |
| 718,314 | Institution | 0.94% | 41,863,340 | |
| 521,301 | Institution | 0.68% | 30,381,422 | |
| 499,323 | Institution | 0.65% | 29,100,544 | |
| 407,901 | Institution | 0.53% | 23,772,470 | |
| 399,259 | Institution | 0.52% | 23,268,815 | |
| 377,507 | Institution | 0.49% | 22,001,108 | |
| 368,404 | Institution | 0.48% | 21,470,585 | |
| 273,089 | Institution | 0.36% | 15,915,627 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,316,381 | Institution | 4.33% | 165,686,395 | |
| 2,570,360 | Institution | 3.36% | 149,800,581 | |
| 2,330,393 | Institution | 3.05% | 80,654,902 | |
| 2,308,368 | Institution | 3.02% | 115,326,065 | |
| 1,679,234 | Institution | 2.19% | 83,894,531 | |
| 1,068,054 | Institution | 1.40% | 53,359,978 | |
| 851,072 | Institution | 1.11% | 42,519,557 | |
| 576,777 | Institution | 0.75% | 33,614,564 | |
| 536,031 | Institution | 0.70% | 31,025,474 | |
| 389,247 | Institution | 0.51% | 22,685,315 |