Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Jan 09, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1259785 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $9125100 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $10636237 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $844001 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $46534555 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,565,029 | Institution | 8.54% | 1,121,866,734 | |
| 2,288,683 | Institution | 7.62% | 1,001,001,284 | |
| 2,156,049 | Institution | 7.18% | 942,991,151 | |
| 850,731 | Institution | 2.83% | 372,084,217 | |
| 592,042 | Institution | 1.97% | 258,941,410 | |
| 381,671 | Institution | 1.27% | 166,931,445 | |
| 335,548 | Institution | 1.12% | 146,758,629 | |
| 302,211 | Institution | 1.01% | 132,178,025 | |
| 272,284 | Institution | 0.91% | 119,088,853 | |
| 271,813 | Institution | 0.91% | 118,882,852 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,156,049 | Institution | 7.18% | 942,991,151 | |
| 335,548 | Institution | 1.12% | 146,758,629 | |
| 272,284 | Institution | 0.91% | 119,088,853 | |
| 271,813 | Institution | 0.91% | 118,882,852 | |
| 253,750 | Institution | 0.85% | 110,982,638 | |
| 239,546 | Institution | 0.80% | 104,770,234 | |
| 187,970 | Institution | 0.63% | 82,212,439 | |
| 166,891 | Institution | 0.56% | 72,993,117 | |
| 152,500 | Institution | 0.51% | 66,698,925 | |
| 142,639 | Institution | 0.48% | 62,386,019 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,014,010 | Institution | 3.38% | 435,415,894 | |
| 903,204 | Institution | 3.01% | 306,023,579 | |
| 804,465 | Institution | 2.68% | 345,437,271 | |
| 682,151 | Institution | 2.27% | 292,915,639 | |
| 657,151 | Institution | 2.19% | 222,655,902 | |
| 367,673 | Institution | 1.22% | 124,574,966 | |
| 334,930 | Institution | 1.12% | 113,480,983 | |
| 267,132 | Institution | 0.89% | 114,706,481 | |
| 241,192 | Institution | 0.80% | 103,567,845 | |
| 226,784 | Institution | 0.76% | 102,275,048 |