Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2796443 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1398047 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $4294027 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1185318 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11,092,679 | Institution | 8.29% | 210,428,121 | |
| 10,233,587 | Institution | 7.65% | 194,131,145 | |
| 8,340,982 | Institution | 6.23% | 158,228,429 | |
| 3,061,212 | Institution | 2.29% | 58,071,192 | |
| 2,445,282 | Institution | 1.83% | 46,387,000 | |
| 2,232,810 | Insider | 1.67% | 42,356,406 | |
| 2,217,391 | Institution | 1.66% | 42,063,907 | |
| 1,902,927 | Institution | 1.42% | 36,098,525 | |
| 1,823,482 | Institution | 1.36% | 34,591,454 | |
| 1,385,674 | Institution | 1.04% | 26,286,236 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,233,587 | Institution | 7.65% | 194,131,145 | |
| 3,061,212 | Institution | 2.29% | 58,071,192 | |
| 2,217,391 | Institution | 1.66% | 42,063,907 | |
| 1,902,927 | Institution | 1.42% | 36,098,525 | |
| 1,823,482 | Institution | 1.36% | 34,591,454 | |
| 1,385,674 | Institution | 1.04% | 26,286,236 | |
| 1,221,336 | Institution | 0.91% | 23,168,744 | |
| 1,212,338 | Institution | 0.91% | 22,998,052 | |
| 1,140,437 | Institution | 0.85% | 21,634,090 | |
| 908,362 | Institution | 0.68% | 17,231,627 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,520,010 | Institution | 3.38% | 119,554,265 | |
| 4,041,096 | Institution | 3.02% | 94,157,537 | |
| 2,930,466 | Institution | 2.19% | 68,279,858 | |
| 1,639,548 | Institution | 1.23% | 38,201,468 | |
| 1,493,230 | Institution | 1.12% | 34,792,259 | |
| 1,054,374 | Institution | 0.79% | 27,888,192 | |
| 1,012,661 | Institution | 0.76% | 18,238,025 | |
| 883,622 | Institution | 0.66% | 23,371,802 | |
| 811,509 | Institution | 0.61% | 21,464,413 | |
| 667,109 | Institution | 0.50% | 17,518,282 |