Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $88073641 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $66419517 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $8781315 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $18915 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,319,684 | Institution | 4.24% | 202,090,870 | |
| 2,137,191 | Institution | 3.91% | 186,192,080 | |
| 1,841,581 | Institution | 3.37% | 160,438,537 | |
| 1,611,733 | Institution | 2.95% | 140,414,179 | |
| 1,574,735 | Institution | 2.88% | 137,190,913 | |
| 1,568,877 | Institution | 2.87% | 136,680,564 | |
| 1,339,984 | Institution | 2.45% | 116,739,406 | |
| 1,168,805 | Institution | 2.14% | 101,826,292 | |
| 789,759 | Institution | 1.44% | 68,803,804 | |
| 730,062 | Institution | 1.34% | 63,603,001 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,841,581 | Institution | 3.37% | 160,438,537 | |
| 1,574,735 | Institution | 2.88% | 137,190,913 | |
| 1,568,877 | Institution | 2.87% | 136,680,564 | |
| 1,168,805 | Institution | 2.14% | 101,826,292 | |
| 730,062 | Institution | 1.34% | 63,603,001 | |
| 454,318 | Institution | 0.83% | 39,580,184 | |
| 432,218 | Institution | 0.79% | 37,654,832 | |
| 367,062 | Institution | 0.67% | 31,978,441 | |
| 366,946 | Institution | 0.67% | 31,968,336 | |
| 346,701 | Institution | 0.63% | 30,204,591 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,566,017 | Institution | 2.86% | 131,420,147 | |
| 844,364 | Institution | 1.54% | 73,560,992 | |
| 638,146 | Institution | 1.17% | 55,333,640 | |
| 412,546 | Institution | 0.75% | 34,620,860 | |
| 280,175 | Institution | 0.51% | 24,408,846 | |
| 179,509 | Institution | 0.33% | 15,565,225 | |
| 176,511 | Institution | 0.32% | 14,812,803 | |
| 104,889 | Institution | 0.19% | 8,802,285 | |
| 92,161 | Institution | 0.17% | 8,029,066 | |
| 71,218 | Institution | 0.13% | 6,175,313 |