Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Feb 24, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $16445044 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2395943094 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $10655273 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $307931 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71,201,875 | Institution | 70.83% | 2,413,031,544 | |
| 71,201,875 | Insider | 70.83% | 2,413,031,544 | |
| 3,363,837 | Institution | 3.35% | 114,000,436 | |
| 3,130,394 | Institution | 3.11% | 106,089,053 | |
| 2,404,791 | Institution | 2.39% | 81,498,367 | |
| 1,337,329 | Institution | 1.33% | 45,322,080 | |
| 749,719 | Institution | 0.75% | 25,407,977 | |
| 599,010 | Institution | 0.60% | 20,300,449 | |
| 583,995 | Institution | 0.58% | 19,791,591 | |
| 495,752 | Institution | 0.49% | 16,801,035 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,404,791 | Institution | 2.39% | 81,498,367 | |
| 749,719 | Institution | 0.75% | 25,407,977 | |
| 495,752 | Institution | 0.49% | 16,801,035 | |
| 427,585 | Institution | 0.43% | 14,490,856 | |
| 364,950 | Institution | 0.36% | 12,368,156 | |
| 325,340 | Institution | 0.32% | 11,025,773 | |
| 296,985 | Institution | 0.30% | 10,064,822 | |
| 286,314 | Institution | 0.28% | 9,703,181 | |
| 266,863 | Institution | 0.27% | 9,043,987 | |
| 242,548 | Institution | 0.24% | 8,219,952 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,842,416 | Institution | 1.83% | 63,360,686 | |
| 952,061 | Institution | 0.95% | 32,036,853 | |
| 815,122 | Institution | 0.81% | 28,431,455 | |
| 730,827 | Institution | 0.73% | 25,133,141 | |
| 697,115 | Institution | 0.69% | 23,457,920 | |
| 443,214 | Institution | 0.44% | 14,914,151 | |
| 359,879 | Institution | 0.36% | 12,109,928 | |
| 339,712 | Institution | 0.34% | 11,431,309 | |
| 322,818 | Institution | 0.32% | 11,259,892 | |
| 310,682 | Institution | 0.31% | 10,286,681 |