Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 09, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $210727 | |
Dec 19, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $585247 | |
Dec 15, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $494736 | |
Dec 15, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $168375 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $425099 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,491,379 | Institution | 4.92% | 28,157,236 | |
| 1,443,213 | Institution | 4.76% | 27,247,861 | |
| 1,139,651 | Institution | 3.76% | 21,516,611 | |
| 810,929 | Institution | 2.67% | 15,310,340 | |
| 770,388 | Institution | 2.54% | 14,544,925 | |
| 572,916 | Institution | 1.89% | 10,816,654 | |
| 531,397 | Institution | 1.75% | 10,032,775 | |
| 448,328 | Institution | 1.48% | 8,464,433 | |
| 337,090 | Institution | 1.11% | 6,364,259 | |
| 318,518 | Institution | 1.05% | 6,013,620 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,139,651 | Institution | 3.76% | 21,516,611 | |
| 810,929 | Institution | 2.67% | 15,310,340 | |
| 770,388 | Institution | 2.54% | 14,544,925 | |
| 572,916 | Institution | 1.89% | 10,816,654 | |
| 531,397 | Institution | 1.75% | 10,032,775 | |
| 448,328 | Institution | 1.48% | 8,464,433 | |
| 337,090 | Institution | 1.11% | 6,364,259 | |
| 311,941 | Institution | 1.03% | 5,889,446 | |
| 305,000 | Institution | 1.01% | 5,758,400 | |
| 291,651 | Institution | 0.96% | 5,506,371 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 823,964 | Institution | 2.72% | 20,228,316 | |
| 670,749 | Institution | 2.21% | 12,496,054 | |
| 325,759 | Institution | 1.07% | 7,997,383 | |
| 246,369 | Institution | 0.81% | 4,589,854 | |
| 213,484 | Institution | 0.70% | 3,977,207 | |
| 141,509 | Institution | 0.47% | 3,474,046 | |
| 140,644 | Institution | 0.46% | 2,677,862 | |
| 137,205 | Institution | 0.45% | 2,612,383 | |
| 100,185 | Institution | 0.33% | 1,907,522 | |
| 96,650 | Institution | 0.32% | 1,800,590 |